Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
233
Jasmine Leung
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:14.82
18.36
4
7
5
2
247
Shemar Hines
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.93
12.86
1
1
10
10
246
Christian Envidia
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.59
12.52
13
3
6
245
Anus Chaudry
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
13.09
6
3
248
Bassel Hussein
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.81
25.37
12
13
251
Darius Mehdizadet
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:08.66
DNS
11:12.96
18
8
1
250
Keifer Juman
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.67
5:15.14
7
24
2
249
Najih Ismail
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.88
5:23.27
13
30
227
Jessica Feng
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:05.96
3:01.03
16
17
234
Rossetti LI
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.83
8.30
NT
11
29
229
Juliane Fung
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
20.27
10.11
11
6
3
237
Kaitlyn Malcom
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.89
DNF
9
244
Cicely Zhou
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.49
18.06
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
74
21
236
Destiny Ly
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
5.62
16
231
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.50
29.73
4.52
13
17
3
6
224
Chelsea Amoah
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.19
3.87
NT
14
17
241
Feaven Sahlle
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.50
4.06
2
9
8
235
Michelle Lo
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.25
2:50.27
10
11
239
Brianna Nicholson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.39
6:16.80
16
16
238
Shia Montas
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.84
19.99
17
13
242
Kathryn Tengler
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
19.67
8.44
14
6
3
232
Joyce Kwong
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.69
FOUL
5
4
252
Krishan Nithiakumar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
225
Kimberly Charbonneau
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.06
6:21.31
20
17
253
Samir Waber
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.76
5:02.50
22
24
230
Sumayya Hassen
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
21.03
10
226
Kyra Chu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.49
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:20.42
34
19
228
Sandy Feng
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.73
NT
ND
NT
21.32
3.75
38
13
24
243
Sara Turner
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.65
NT
NT
29.86
23
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nathalia Niles
Total Points:
63
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en