trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1312  Melissa Pereira73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:52.77
12:33.49
9
8

1
  1311  Kennedy Lichti9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:55.04
12:49.07
9
5

4
  1330  Jevante Stanley34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.01
ND
ND
10.81
ND
ND
10.98
DNS
6.35
2

2
8

8
  1309  Jerusha Colucci9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:31.23
12:18.18
4
1
5
10
  1310  Breanna Di Paolo9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:55.51
12:32.35
10
4

5
  1325  Alex Recinos70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.29
DNS
46



  1331  Jacob Turk94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
44.87
31.36
4
6
5
3
  1328  Robbie Smith66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.10
24.84
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.90
37
37
29



  1315  Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.29
4.90
17
23


  1327  Shamar Simon56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.43
5.57
13
10


  1313  Selena Skof1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
NT
29

  1321  Aaron Guthrie38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.23
9

  1317  Joshua Colucci70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.44
44

  1318  Shaundell Danis72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.16
23

  1323  Hamza Kabir30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.36
27.57
15
8

1
  1322  Peter Johnson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
SCR




  1329  Chris Spencer44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
36.41

6

3
  1333  Daniel Zovic66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.24
ND
11.38
ND
NT
SCR
13



  1319  Connal DeSouza66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.35
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.54
5.87
21
15
17



  1316  Azell Bridgeman-Morgan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
00.90
5.18
11
12


  1332  Randolf Varona2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.33
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:03.35
5.25
36
29
11



  1326  Kayode Simmonds82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.60
14.98
6.94
12
1
2

10
8
  1324  Michael Ramkair56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.87
24

  1320  Malcolm Grant2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
NT
37

  1314  Jada Toolsie5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.07
27

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA-Brampton "A"NTNT46.3081
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STA-Brampton "A"NTNTDNS
Total Points:72
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.