Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
741
Paul Galas
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.95
2
8
737
Richard Ewen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.70
NT
11.72
DNS
7
2
714
Leya Buchanan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
12.11
25.19
1
1
10
10
733
Pietro Carbone
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.82
NT
11
754
Alexander Zaranek
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.76
2:00.35
4
1
5
10
726
Tneesha Rider
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.73
NT
NT
DNS
25
734
Jonathan Chin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.65
ND
NT
9.34
37
15
735
Michael Cordeiro
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.20
DNS
18
715
Lorran Courts
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
22.26
8.33
4
4
5
5
736
Clyde D'Souza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.90
NT
NT
26.07
21
10
717
Cheyanne Forde
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
742
Novan Gray
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
24.04
8.11
13
23
750
Sheldon Page
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.68
8
1
731
Jason Anyimadu
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:07.20
DNS
7
2
713
Leanna Ball
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:43.62
19
712
Monica Balcerzak
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
8:16.69
22
732
Damahli Barnard
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
20.84
19
738
Brandon Fernandes
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
34
716
Jessica Foo
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
14.61
NT
ND
57.80
NT
15.20
6.70
7
23
13
10
2
739
Dwayne Francis
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.83
5:03.56
7
12
2
752
Daniel Wasik
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
NT
26.18
22
23
740
Mason Funnell
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:21.65
20
718
Emilla Grala
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
9.76
1.40
5
5
4
4
723
Holly Pitters
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.79
3
6
743
Alexander Hardy
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
9.78
21
744
Sherif Ibrahim
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
745
Rohan Johnson
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.55
25
719
Sierra Kellar
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:30.63
7
2
720
Vanessa Marinaci
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:13.83
1:03.64
19
10
746
Marques Mckenzie
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
35.45
DNS
41
721
Victoria Miles
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.93
NT
25
722
Keji Natana
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
NT
30.47
27
20
748
Andre Nicholas
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
13.11
5
4
749
Keenan Nunes
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:01.92
6
3
724
Quizel Quinto
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.72
16
725
Kelly Ratajczak
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.89
27
727
Kaitlyn Risebrough
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:12.17
1:01.50
15
9
711
Ingrid Aloh
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.22
14
729
Sarah Rowe
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
730
Raquel Sinclair
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.18
2:36.53
5
2
4
8
751
Andrew Vanderkoen
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.20
14
753
Chavell William
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:10.92
10
728
Nichole Rodriques
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
52.12
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
59.92
16
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
50.52
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
51.10
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
44.49
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
3:39.41
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brandon Neill
Total Points:
119
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en