Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
655
Paul Galas
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
2.00
1
10
650
Richard Ewen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.60
24.02
11.62
23.50
11.54
NT
6
9
3
631
Leya Buchanan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.66
25.95
12.61
24.72
12.32
24.76
1
1
10
10
646
Pietro Carbone
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
NT
25
669
Alexander Zaranek
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.60
2:01.14
5
3
4
6
641
Tneesha Rider
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.81
NT
NT
15
647
Jonathan Chin
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.95
17
648
Michael Cordeiro
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.12
21
632
Lorran Courts
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.94
23.21
7
6
2
3
649
Clyde D'Souza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.44
26.32
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
10.28
31
24
13
657
Novan Gray
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.90
16
664
Sheldon Page
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.95
NT
23.67
NT
NT
53.15
12
7
2
644
Jason Anyimadu
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
17.89
ND
NT
ND
17.47
4.76
6
25
3
630
Leanna Ball
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:41.20
9
651
Brandon Fernandes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.75
27.04
NT
NT
NT
NT
40
29
633
Jessica Foo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.13
15.21
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
6.41
21
18
14
653
Dwayne Francis
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.81
4:53.20
6
15
3
667
Daniel Wasik
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
25.03
ND
NT
25.22
ND
NT
NT
5.22
13
8
1
654
Mason Funnell
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:19.10
12:25.54
28
24
634
Emilla Grala
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
16.80
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
16.44
1.45
10.25
6
6
4
3
3
5
639
Holly Pitters
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.91
1
10
658
Sherif Ibrahim
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.61
17
635
Sierra Kellar
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:30.19
6:23.89
13
9
636
Vanessa Marinaci
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.35
26
659
Marques Mckenzie
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
27.14
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.78
29
3
6
637
Victoria Miles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.73
DNS
NT
15
638
Keji Natana
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.38
30.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
20
661
Andre Nicholas
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.50
5.85
3
6
6
3
662
Keenan Nunes
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:55.62
DNS
14
640
Kelly Ratajczak
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.81
57.30
22
12
642
Kaitlyn Risebrough
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.00
14
643
Raquel Sinclair
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.29
2:41.34
11
5
4
665
Andrew Vanderkoen
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.71
35
668
Chavell William
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.39
30
652
Jason Fonseca
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.13
17
656
Tyneshu Gebreyohannes
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.56
34
660
Brandon Neill
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.93
25.11
11.87
NT
NT
NT
14
32
663
Seun Ogunleye
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.64
28.43
NT
NT
NT
NT
29
45
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
50.32
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
60.43
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
52.38
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
51.30
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
44.83
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
3:43.03
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Damahli Barnard
Hanson Wainkem
Total Points:
109
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en