Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
688
Aaron Almeida
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.70
24.65
11.94
24.44
NT
25.02
15
8
1
667
Nosa Atoe
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.07
NT
NT
28
668
Taishawna Bent
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.50
18.80
6
7
3
2
670
Rayana Coxall
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.70
NT
NT
25
671
Mackenzie Drinkwater
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
674
Chloe Furtado
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.13
NT
NT
36
677
Julia Luchak
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.37
9.08
5
3
4
6
703
Martin Nowysz
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:46.95
SCR
7
2
683
Melissa O'Neill
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.38
ND
NT
ND
NT
9.62
9
1
10
685
Victoria Pitters
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
13.36
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.17
24.05
21
2
2
8
8
707
Joshua Pius
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
58.48
4.85
1.70
7
23
2
2
8
693
Jonathan Chin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.80
19.81
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
10.81
33
14
15
676
Aylen Grilli
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
15.45
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.30
11
7
2
701
Marques McKenzie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.55
27.04
ND
11.80
NT
ND
NT
NT
11.76
15
35
8
1
680
Keji Natana
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.09
14.21
NT
NT
NT
14.63
21
7
2
704
Keenan Nunes
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:02.62
10:41.52
23
13
705
Anthony Osojnicki
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.34
11.45
FOUL
14
10
687
Raquel Sinclair
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:58.47
12:42.52
15
6
3
708
Ryan Veerasammy
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.77
23
699
Juwan Jesquith
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.83
25.92
NT
NT
NT
NT
34
27
691
Tye Beazer
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.59
18
689
Alcino Antunes
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.19
7
2
690
Jason Anyimadu
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
15.74
NT
15.41
6
3
695
Jason Fonseca
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.56
15
692
Pietro Carbone
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.31
24.24
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
25
672
Nadine Edney
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.34
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.88
16.59
1:10.91
16
5
2
4
8
694
Brandon Fernandes
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.04
NT
NT
39
673
Jessica Foo
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
22.37
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.63
24
14
696
Dwayne Francis
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:52.65
2:12.52
17
14
697
Paul Galas
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
10
675
Emilia Grala
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.65
11.02
5.34
1
1
5
10
10
4
678
De-Andra Maharaj
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
702
Andre Nicholas
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
13.88
6.89
3
3
6
6
682
Danika Nunes
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:03.19
6:30.69
12
10
706
Sheldon Page
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
57.46
DNS
NT
27
686
Kelly Ratajczak
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:29.25
10
710
Daniel Wasik
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.12
DNS
11.17
NT
11.19
NT
8
1
698
Konrad Grala
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.50
10
700
John Raymond Koss
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:01.94
2:16.74
22
5
4
711
Alexander Zaranek
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:02.15
5
4
709
Andrew Venderkoen
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.32
25
669
Leya Buchanan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
11.40
24.43
11.32
23.89
11.59
24.28
1
1
10
10
684
Kimberley Page
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.04
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
56.13
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
55.37
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
47.30
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
49.83
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
44.56
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
4:30.52
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
3:37.77
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Victoria Miles
Nyokani Natana
Total Points:
181
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en