Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
357
Erin Moules
103.
Female Target Throw
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS
0.24
0
4.33
359
Kaitlin Rumph-Bristol
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
101.
Female Distance Throw
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
358
Leanne Rodgers
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
101.
Female Distance Throw
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
28.29
1:26.32
6.00
DNS
52
22
22
360
Jamella Trinidad
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
101.
Female Distance Throw
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
29.73
1:18.02
6.00
DNS
53
21
22
356
Faith David
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
101.
Female Distance Throw
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
18.73
60.07
13.00
DNS
12
18
2
8
355
Rebecca Bernard
113.
Female Precision Throw
87.
Female 30 Metre Slalom (7)
45.00
00.26
1
1
10
10
363
Caius Couto
10.
Male 100 Metre Dash (4)
46.
Male 200 Metre Dash (4)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
361
Alejandro Aguilar
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.14
1.67
0.15
32
3
0
5
0.46
366
Nicholas Koh
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
368
Nicholas Paglione
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
15.09
0.65
1.40
39
34
23
365
Anthony Fernandes
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
10.11
DNS
DNS
5
4
371
Khalfani Thomas
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
1.44
0.15
DNS
21
0
0.46
364
Daniel DiSano
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
112.
Male High Jump
20.20
46.15
ND
DNS
0.90
103
57
6
2.50
369
Joshua Schembri
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
112.
Male High Jump
14.16
30.44
1.82
DNS
NH
14
4
9
5
370
Joshua Sio
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
112.
Male High Jump
17.50
41.16
DNS
DNS
0.90
70
44
6
2.50
367
Daniel Lo
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
112.
Male High Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
54.47
ND
DNS
NH
20.93
63
106
362
Chris Cannataro-Smith
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
26.00
1:05.75
DQ
0.18
127
68
0
0.66
372
Tyus Williams
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
112.
Male High Jump
14.79
36.49
2.56
DNS
NH
23
22
22
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
52.91
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en