Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
801
Luke Patrick
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:31.89
6:37.79
2
2
8
791
Julian Lobo
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:21.70
8:04.68
17
16
769
Casey Valentini
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:17.27
6:56.78
10
10
772
Brittany Wise
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.91
55.51
10
3
6
784
Davis Fowler
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:24.73
7
2
793
Michael Mangan
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:41.31
5:41.33
29
20
782
Stephen Dorssers
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.70
5:27.67
16
4
756
Laura Kuszaj
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
774
Nyah Zahra
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:48.52
6:46.98
7
10
778
Daniel Barsoum
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
19.77
52.38
26.50
9
9
20
746
Shai Cuffy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.48
NT
ND
13.65
27.84
22.30
4
3
6
6
3
747
Christina D'Angelo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.44
NT
NT
30.27
19
17
786
Jacob Hanna
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
759
Rochelle Marquez
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.00
15.00
17
18
792
Adam Magdziak
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.96
4.74
4
5
4
806
Jalon Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
11.42
22.33
2
2
8
805
Jadon Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.46
NT
11.41
22.20
1
1
10
766
Athanasia Scountrianos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.01
NT
NT
NT
1:10.26
28.87
12
6
8
1
771
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
22.70
8.44
3
6
6
776
Ameer Abdulsater
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.30
19.28
47.31
9
18
8
1
741
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.38
NT
NT
38
742
Lainey Boudrias
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
22.82
1:06.11
DNS
17
19
744
Jaden Byrne
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
NT
28.10
24
9
745
Olivia Cen
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
19.00
FOUL
25
748
Julia Ejzenchart
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.18
1:26.33
10
14
749
Kaiya Foster-Rife
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
29.08
26.18
DNS
16
4
750
Katherine Gallant
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.72
9.69
17.82
7
1
10
10
788
Meena Ibrahim
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.91
NT
49
790
Tomasz Kwapien
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
758
Laila Mangiaforte
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.31
1:49.10
23
16
794
Lerenzo McDonald
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.34
56.54
21
18
760
Lee-Anne McLeod
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.15
27.60
3
7
761
Isabella Moffatt
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
9
799
Shaun Pangilinan
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
26.80
46
29
800
Matthew Panza
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.67
23.50
2
3
763
Jada Peters
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.79
19.78
51.53
14
9
5
4
803
Matteo Principe
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:13.91
33
764
Mackenzie Reedon
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
804
Ralph Robes
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
29.60
30
33
809
Jace Simon
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
767
Kayana Stephens
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.00
6.86
9.00
22
16
22
768
Traci Strachan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.76
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:16.12
39
21
810
Michael Valladolid
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
7.90
3.51
16
23
811
Jaydon Venderkoen
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.26
48.87
16
11
773
Morgan Young
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
15.56
DNS
6.91
19
14
740
Rawan Amar
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35
NT
32
743
Shyanne Burrowes
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:18.61
9
779
Noah Colaco
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.60
9
780
Jonathan Correira
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
781
Adam Dellow
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.14
ND
ND
11.07
DNS
DNS
2
783
Ashton Feijo
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
785
Lucas Grala
86.
Senior Male High Jump
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
10.67
11
752
Christine Javier
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.00
5.03
10.20
19
35
26
789
Jerry Karlngoh
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.90
15
753
Alicia Kells
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.29
DNS
10
757
Alexandra Kwapien
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.40
30
795
Abdelrahman Merdan
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.72
18
797
Immanuel Onyemah
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
22.51
3
798
Ian Osakue
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.20
10
796
Mitchell Nunes
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:29.09
21
762
Alyssa Overy
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.93
4.40
6
6
3
802
Reuben Pereira
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
807
Christopher Rossi
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
22.65
DNS
FOUL
16
765
Katie Ruch
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.79
4.54
8
4
1
808
Damien Rugole
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.00
DNS
23
770
Chloe Vukosa
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.05
30.10
5
22
812
Andrew Wise
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.00
12
813
Stephen Wise
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.80
DNS
2
775
Serena Zahra
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
85.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.52
1.50
5
3
787
Markus Hogg
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.40
ND
3
6
777
Karam Al-Alattar
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.54
20.39
56.05
34
12
12
755
Atara Kuruppu
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
754
Sabeeka Khan
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.00
8.68
4.22
23
29
37
751
Sheri Hijazi
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
15.00
6.31
19
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
57.21
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
48.76
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
55.70
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
1:04.75
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
51.18
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
55.91
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
57.79
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "C"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
4:27.67
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
3:44.43
2
8
Total Points:
92
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en