Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
428
Isaiah Palmer
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
431
Oluchi Ugoh
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.11
07.02
1
10
399
Tjai Henry
45.
Open Female Long Jump
49.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.51
1.55
6
2
3
8
407
Ewura Ekua Sackey
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
45.
Open Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.07
DNS
08.09
3
6
397
Mya Hastings
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.47
44.10
08.43
2
11
8
396
Asia Hamilton
45.
Open Female Long Jump
49.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.99
1.60
2
1
8
10
410
Uchenna Agu
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
07.31
NT
39.14
07.37
10.46
10
4
4
5
5
392
Ashleigh Brown
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
394
Kataya Clarke
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
417
Alex Edmunds
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
38.12
5.66
4
3
5
6
416
Nathan Denny
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
07.58
40.08
07.53
7
3
2
6
414
Aiden Cowell-Miller
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
07.81
39.80
07.83
3
9
6
422
Declan McNeil
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.76
40.07
4.59
07.87
6
6
10
3
3
418
Abu Isaac-Squire
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
48.
Novice Male High Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.40
44.24
1.60
19
1
23
10
411
Fitsum Amanuel
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
6:42.51
DNS
9
413
Jaiden Bewry
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
48.
Novice Male High Jump
ND
NH
1:51.22
4.72
1.55
10
4
3
4.50
6
426
Yeshua Obando
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
52.35
4.21
26
9
419
Edrian John
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
8.20
18
423
Zachariah Mesfin
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
1:54.22
11
412
Jaego Anthony-Manilla
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
429
Rahiem Raymond
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.67
07.66
9
404
Peace Omozane
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.17
5.12
08.23
1
2
10
8
398
Ajenay Henry
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
08.87
52.50
08.90
14
10
395
Ehinomen Eghobor
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
08.63
NT
08.68
53.14
11.20
7
15
1
2
10
393
Jaya Charlicombe
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
47.
Novice Female High Jump
ND
NH
47.09
2.88
1.25
5
12
2
4
8
400
Danielle Hoggar
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female 600 Metre Run
48.42
8
1
401
Iyonna Jackson-Smith
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.80
6
3
402
Karishma Kemraj
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female 600 Metre Run
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
10.29
55.04
16
30
405
Akilah Osbourne
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
09.02
49.49
DNS
11
15
406
Alexis Persaud
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
408
Piranavee Somasegaran
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
7.
Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.43
FOUL
14.08
3
31
6
403
Jazmine Oliver
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
420
Harmil Kalia
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
391
Natavia Boreland
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.46
7.76
3.25
9
10
22
409
Lyra Wyrebek
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.00
52.33
4.02
DNS
13
5
14
4
415
Norico Daley
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.49
37.45
07.49
2
8
8
1
421
Abolade Korede
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
4:57.20
4
5
432
Jason Usuomon
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
48.
Novice Male High Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
4.72
1.55
4
2
4.50
8
424
Melique Moseley
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.27
07.20
1
10
427
Elvis Omonuwa
50.
Open Male High Jump
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
07.76
1.65
07.81
3
14
6
430
Shayne Service
46.
Open Male Long Jump
50.
Open Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.27
1.70
6
2
3
8
425
Justice Noel
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
40.26
10.59
7
8
2
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"A"
NT
5:03.98
4
5
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"A"
NT
4:23.65
8
1
Novice Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:14.56
6
3
Novice Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:59.50
2
8
Novice Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:47.06
4
5
Novice Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:49.61
3
6
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:32.34
1
10
Total Points:
265
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en