Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Shanelle Singh
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.40
29.00
1
4
0
Ashley Penney
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
0
Leshe Weddeburn
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
28.96
4.92
5
1
0
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.55
12
0
Royce Metchie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.90
12
0
Juwon Reid
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.58
26.53
8
10
0
Shaquille Nugent
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.57
25.65
7
4
0
Donika Murray
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.57
3
0
Kyanna Sancho
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.13
27.59
5
2
0
Racine Gunning
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.03
16
0
Naomi Kerr
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.57
DNS
2
0
Khadijah Thompson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
28.21
6
0
Saurelle Toumoni
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Romane Toumoni
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Joshua Treter
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Tyler Hayle
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.33
12.46
1
15
0
Dillando Allotey
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.92
23.98
8
4
0
Nathan Eastman
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Daniel Palmer
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.03
DNS
DNS
5
0
Rashad Glasgow
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.72
DNS
10
0
Andrew McCulloch
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
5:33.05
21.88
2
7
0
Parker O'leary
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Dwayne March
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.88
24.24
2
6
0
Yash Srivastava
28.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
0
Tiandre Alkcock
16.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Josh Harper
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.51
23.14
3
3
0
Stephanie Lindo
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:33.89
3
0
Nick Ierullo
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
6:05.80
8
0
Moneare Whylie
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Joshua Rhodius
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
T.K Makwaira
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.24
9
0
Courtney Chambers
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.45
3
0
Dimitri Giunta
18.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:32.45
7
0
Julia Bora
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1
Trunel Dennis
52.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
21.00
4.46
6
7
2
Eulleasha Thompson
53.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
23.46
1
3
Shanice Goulbourne
53.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.90
3
4
Chris Nanco
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.72
5
5
Michael Sylvain
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.87
4
6
Leon Metchie
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.62
6
7
Jamela Dos Santos
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
4.49
3
9
Kyle Brake
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.52
4
10
Brandon Bailey
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.91
6
11
Marcel Gamon
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.88
7
12
Abigail Eastman
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.18
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:03.07
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.19
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.45
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Antwon Asamoan
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en