Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.23
ND
11.18
DNS
3
0
LeShe Wedderburn
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
76.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Tahlia Arneaud
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.70
11.02
1
1
0
Leacroft Thompson
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.33
56.40
NT
NT
3
15
0
Keysean Powell
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
59.17
ND
ND
NT
6.27
14.27
29
1
1
0
Antonina Doucette
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:57.28
4.25
8.89
11
3
6
0
Phillip Panton
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
73.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:04.40
ND
ND
NT
4.80
10.78
20
7
6
0
Nicolas Mills
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
73.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.12
ND
ND
12.14
5.53
11.87
5
2
3
0
Jade Burnett
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNF
ND
ND
NT
3.80
9.51
10
3
0
Rashad Glasgow
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.23
NT
5
0
Dwayne March
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
73.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.75
DNS
ND
11.74
NT
11.01
2
4
0
Larkland Burton
8.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
16.77
59.62
ND
NT
NT
11.66
3
32
4
0
Rishabh Srivastava
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Taylor Lawson
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Josh Bartholomew
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Noel Hewitt
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
16.62
57.16
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2
3
0
Thomas Vieyra
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.37
12
0
Justin Maisuria
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.23
57.08
ND
12.17
NT
DNS
3
2
0
Andrew Samuels
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
11.92
2.01
3
1
0
Jayden Samuels
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.17
DQ
ND
12.30
NT
5.28
6
4
0
Chavell Williams
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
57.34
NT
NT
2:26.01
19
15
0
Nithin Avula
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Male High Jump
12.18
58.28
NH
12.37
NT
1.50
7
5
8
0
Silas Dunkley
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
1:01.67
ND
NT
NT
4.23
9
19
0
George Appiah
56.
Junior Male Discus Throw
61.
Junior Male Shot Put
67.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.21
0.30
15.71
12
7
11
0
Sade McCreath
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.50
DNS
12.39
NT
2
0
Chyna Watson-Reid
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.26
DNS
12.38
NT
1
0
Malika Tennant
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
14.65
NT
NT
3:11.10
28
17
0
Yvonne Osagie
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:12.82
7:58.05
17
17
0
Pricilla Panton
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.20
1:27.80
NT
NT
43
22
0
Raashedah Coley
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Monique Christopher
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.71
DNS
NT
NT
22
0
Cherise Davis
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Alexia Mauro
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
6.35
10.74
7
4
0
Janice Emagalit
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Shaelynn Currie
53.
Midget Female Discus Throw
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.42
11.45
5
3
0
Tasia Folkes
55.
Junior Female Discus Throw
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
7.05
5.84
8
8
0
Kache Campbell
55.
Junior Female Discus Throw
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Joshua Barrie
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.22
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNF
64
0
Allan Noona
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
1:04.87
NH
NT
NT
DNS
20
0
Godwin Jeyanesan
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
1:02.69
NT
ND
NT
2:32.43
9.46
15
14
8
0
Jevon John
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Shot Put
1:16.12
NT
ND
NT
DNS
8.95
43
8
0
Shamar Barnett
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.95
1:04.44
ND
NT
NT
4.45
22
19
9
0
Demetrie Cappa
57.
Senior Male Discus Throw
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
69.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.01
13.40
19
27
0
Aliya Reid
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:17.09
17.12
NT
NT
20
55
0
Cedric Cansino
75.
Senior Male Triple Jump
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
10.80
00.12
6
26
0
Mayamba Mbambu
57.
Senior Male Discus Throw
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
69.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.27
8.84
23.60
12
16
20
0
N'Kosi Dunn
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Alliyah Brathwaite
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.35
1:12.99
NT
NT
32
8
0
Rhea D'Souza
53.
Midget Female Discus Throw
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.76
6.45
9
7
0
Joseph Adisa
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.05
DQ
NT
NT
48
0
Nakeisha Lodge-Tulloch
55.
Junior Female Discus Throw
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.13
5.60
12.56
5
15
6
0
Shay Colley
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
0
Deshaun Yarde
8.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
19.17
57.72
NT
NT
8
21
0
Denica Campbell
53.
Midget Female Discus Throw
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.55
6.58
8
6
0
Jared Joseph
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.40
DQ
ND
NT
NT
68
0
Swayne Smith
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.01
58.65
NT
NT
25
27
0
Desiree Brown
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.47
DNS
NT
NT
35
0
Denay McLaughlin
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.74
1:10.20
DNS
NT
4
5
0
Toshima Gayle
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNF
0
Jenai Jackson
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Sarah Rowe
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:23.67
7:46.63
21
16
0
Mitchelll Byrne
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Julia Nerb
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.73
DNF
NT
NT
30
0
Treshawn Bryden
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.37
12.25
4
0
Armando Lourenco
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
14.05
DQ
NT
NT
NT
3:12.28
58
33
0
Leonard Periera
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:28.13
00.75
10
14
0
Caleb Jara
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
00.81
15
0
Brandon Rufino
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:14.58
7:03.35
6
4
0
Gabriella Harper
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:13.24
7:58.48
18
18
0
Christiana Harper
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:37.94
DNF
22
0
Tyrese Budhram
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
30
0
Steven Brum
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
4.08
DNS
22
0
Jamie Scott
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.87
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
54.49
7
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.15
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.17
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
49.44
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.03
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
43.62
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
47.38
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en