trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1002  Daniel Palmer-Salmon66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.79
22.30
ND
11.04
22.16
ND
10.62
22.63
6.11
5
3
11
4
6

  981  LeShe Wedderburn65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.70
ND
ND
12.54
ND
ND
12.69
9.90
5.37
7
8
3
2
1
6
  961  Tahlia Arneaud33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.49
ND
ND
12.52
ND
ND
12.60
10.34
4.94
4
3
1
5
6
10
  1010  Leacroft Thompson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1005  Keysean Powell66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.08
ND
ND
11.14
ND
ND
10.51
13.69
6.73
3
4
4
6
5
5
  967  Antonina Doucette39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:55.50
8.72
4.63
11
12
6


3
  1003  Phillip Panton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.71
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
11.53
5.34
29
10
13



  1001  Nicholas Mills34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.50
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
12.85
6.21
18
2
3

8
6
  992  Rashad Glasgow68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.42
NT
22.05
NT
22.67
53.08
4
9
5

  982  Joshua Agyenim-Boateng34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10.90
23.52
NT
10.98
23.15
NT
11.12
23.18
55.11
4
3
6
5
6
3
  987  Larkland Burton78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.70
NT
NT
NT
15.46
1:06.14
7
7
2
2
  997  Justin Maisuria2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.23
24.17
NT
11.50
23.92
NT
11.68
24.20
55.82
5
3
3
4
6
6
  1007  Andrew Samuels82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH


8
  1008  Jayden Samuels34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.60
27.04
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
35


  990  Silas Dunkley22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.69
5
4
  983  George Appiah60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.75
10.86
FOUL
21
14




  975  Sade McCreath65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11.69
25.19
NT
11.67
24.88
NT
11.62
25.33
1:01.81
2
3
4
8
6
5
  979  Chyna Watson-Reid65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11.68
DNS
NT
12.04
NT
NT
12.07
NT
58.74
3

2
6

8
  974  Alexia Mauro25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.02
12.27
16
13


  966  Shaelynn Currie25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.13
SCR
17.59
7

9
2


  996  Godwin Jeyanesan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:40.96
2:30.65
SCR
25
16




  989  Demetrie Cappa94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.26
8.35

19
21



  973  Nakeisha Lodge-Tulloch61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.18
14

  1013  Deshaun Yarde78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  964  Denica Campbell27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL


  980  Shawnika Watt1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
12.93
ND
13.31
ND
NT
3.29
12
18


  972  Kaylia Keen13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.04
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
59.02
3.29
11
9
18



  962  Faith Brown65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.35
ND
ND
12.33
ND
ND
12.58
10.69
4.79
5
2
11
4
8

  970  Uzoezi Isaac-Onwah87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.19
4.88
6
10
3

  994  Andrew Isaac90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.19
ND
23.16
8

17
1


  978  Unyque Richards1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.06
27.67
NT
13.29
27.17
NT
NT
28.02
1:06.34
11
7
6

2
3
  971  Ivie John1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.27
27.88
NT
13.43
27.61
NT
NT
NT
1:07.64
14
10
8


1
  991  Dimitry Giunta70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.87
DNS
2:08.51
8

10
1


  1006  Brandon Rufino74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.16
9:54.16
2:16.23
11
8
22

1

  993  Noel Hewitt38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.20
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.10
15.71
43.90
5
7
3
4
2
6
  995  Caleb Jara42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:04.83
11:07.63
24
21


  1009  Rishabh Srivastava40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.75
28

  984  Tristan Aziz10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:08.09
SCR
3:41.52
26

28



  998  Tochi Maka82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.65
12.58
8
8
0.25
1
  969  Abigail Gyamfi59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.29
12.93

4
12

5

  985  Treshawn Bryden2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.64
24.38
11.75
23.82
NT
24.21
12
4

5
  977  Aliya Reid33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.70
13.22
NT
11

  976  Denay McLaughlin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.28
27.96
NT
NT
29.37
NT
NT
NT
1:06.99
17
14
7


2
  1000  Evan Martin66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.91
23.17
11.05
22.87
10.91
NT
7
11
2

  988  Cedric Cansino76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:00.71
30

  1011  Thomas Vieyra6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
59.71
5.11
15
17


  968  Tasia Folkes59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
SCR




  1004  Leonard Pereira42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:01.31
2:27.66
10:53.19
21
24
17



  965  Shay Colley93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.40
21.91
10.95
13
10
2


8
  1012  Donte Wedderburn56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
12.35
3
6
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT52.75110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.2628
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT53.8936
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT45.8636
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.55110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT42.97110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:48.1281
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:35.8354
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jade BurnettDwayne MarchTyrese Budhram
Total Points:279.25
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.