Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
411
Shamar Barnett
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.59
23.96
5.67
13
4
22
5
415
Keyshawn Hinds
40.
Open Male Long Jump
44.
Open Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
07.52
5.54
1.65
7
5
19
2
2
419
David Olona
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.68
24.64
5.17
22
11
27
423
Stephen Scott
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.71
23.87
11
31
424
Jaime St. Cyr
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.38
24.18
07.33
15
6
3
420
Jeffrey Omorodion
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.20
5.27
9
53
425
Marcus Tinker
40.
Open Male Long Jump
44.
Open Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
07.52
6.10
1.90
1
1
18
10
10
410
Sean Michael Anderson
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.69
5.65
5
28
4
422
Damian Reid
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
412
Joshua Chevannes
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.32
24.00
07.26
6
1
3
10
421
Isaiah Palmer
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
426
Oluchi Ugoh
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.40
23.66
07.36
3
5
6
4
416
Jordan Johnson
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.50
24.35
8
10
1
417
Eric Metade
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:02.74
11
427
Deshawn Wright
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.94
6
3
414
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.21
12
400
Ivie John
38.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
409
Synantee Sanderson
38.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.59
4.40
6
19
3
402
Kariah Lyttle
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
38.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.13
27.51
5.02
08.23
7
1
1
2
10
10
390
Kalisha Brown
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
09.87
3
6
388
Tanice Anderson
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
398
Tjai Henry
38.
Open Female Long Jump
42.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.69
1.35
3
5
6
4
391
Khaija Carter
42.
Open Female High Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
404
Angelica Martin
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
405
Jade Oliver
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.60
28.83
16
12
406
Jazmine Oliver
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.19
27.96
08.25
6
6
3
3
392
Danielle Corbin
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.66
29.13
19
14
394
Janelle Ellis
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.71
11.00
1
17
10
395
Jala Fraser
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.35
32.17
43
37
389
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.76
28.98
3:41.83
17
7
21
2
387
Amy Adamu
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
29.86
11.61
26
2
8
403
Catherine Maleszyk
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
3:43.76
8
1
393
Alliyah Cuffy
32.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
7.91
6
3
399
Beyonce Hosang
32.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
8.56
2
8
408
Simone Samuels
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.54
29.95
08.61
10
4
5
407
Ewura Sackey
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
08.40
08.44
29.41
3
7
6
2
413
Norico Daley
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.77
24.36
07.69
3
5
6
4
418
Osinakachi Obasi
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.04
26.87
22
17
401
Adebisi King
38.
Open Female Long Jump
42.
Open Female High Jump
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.95
3.81
1.30
12
8
27
0.50
396
Mya Hastings
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.71
28.58
11
18
397
Jaida Hector
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.75
29.59
25
20
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:50.89
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
4:56.38
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:46.21
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
3:52.03
8
1
Total Points:
171.5
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en