Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College School-
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
445
Spencer Gibss
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.19
39.83
07.03
12
2
8
433
Tommy Adesina
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
434
Alessandro Adorante
28.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
4:34.90
1:34.79
6
6
3
3
438
James Boland
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
439
Nicholas Choi
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
440
Gianluca Cudizio
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.69
40.27
07.66
8
10
1
441
Myles De Castro
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4:44.95
1:49.47
3
7
6
2
442
Christopher De Luca
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
443
Dylan Evans
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4:47.33
1:33.30
4
2
5
8
444
Oscar Feschuk
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
1:42.73
5
4
447
Hugo Hinojosa
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
448
Erik Johnson
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
449
Liam Keane
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
450
Jeremi Kolakowski
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.72
41.39
DNS
DNS
15
15
451
Caleb Lai
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.25
46.95
4.82
24
3
18
6
452
Lejeu Leon
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.65
40.61
4.44
07.66
15
17
12
455
Francis Mainella
28.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
456
Thomas Marcon
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
08.47
47.21
25
25
459
Ng'ang'a Ng'ang'a
28.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
462
Nathan Reid
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
07.60
40.09
07.52
8
2
1
8
461
Clinton Osawe
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
40.35
4:55.01
1:39.19
11
3
5
6
4
463
Brendan Rourke
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
464
Samuel Smoljan
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
446
Edison He
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
44.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.84
39.94
4.88
07.80
5
2
7
4
8
2
454
Liam MacCallum
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.33
42.01
18
38
458
Matthew Milic
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4:43.44
1:33.01
2
1
8
10
437
Jordan Bimm
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
435
Gabriel Belore-Gunawan
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.89
41.62
16
23
453
Kynan Loftus
24.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
1:40.23
6
3
457
Andrew Markson
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.17
44.24
25
33
465
Victor Stroganov
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
6:01.84
1:50.22
11
8
1
466
Nicholas Varmasis
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
436
Anthony Beric
26.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
5:47.86
2:00.23
10
10
460
Adam Orjalo
28.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"A"
NT
3:59.74
1
10
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"B"
NT
4:08.53
4
5
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"C"
NT
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"A"
NT
4:28.34
9
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"B"
NT
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley (8224)
"C"
NT
Novice Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:48.45
5
4
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:48.25
14
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
Total Points:
120
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en