Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1202
Alexander Bimm
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1204
Cameron Cira
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.11
4:54.96
10:24.86
9
5
2
4
8
1239
Joseph Rossi
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1242
Matt Scmidt
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1210
Mattias Grenke
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1206
Adrian Cole
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1246
Alex Taylor
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
13.08
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
42
1200
Andrew Badali
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.87
23.65
NT
23.33
10
2
8
1221
Andrew Lovisotto
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:37.45
9:54.26
5
2
4
8
1252
Brady Turner
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.30
4:58.20
DNS
14
13
1215
John Kassenar
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1237
Jonathan Rizzo
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
11.22
24.92
NT
44.23
11.57
24.81
2
3
5
8
6
4
1209
Matthew DiNunzio
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.70
4:46.90
DNS
9
10
1212
Patrick Hart
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.85
5:13.95
11:46.99
16
19
11
1207
Philip Conforzi
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.53
5:02.08
DNS
15
17
1233
Ryan Park
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.58
26.80
DNS
NT
NT
29
14
1214
Sean Kaffashin
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1218
Sean Killin
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1235
Spencer Poole
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1203
Tyas Charter
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.16
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
19
1248
Viraj Tikoo
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1197
Adrian Anlacan
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.47
25.80
ND
NT
NT
DNS
39
28
1243
Andy Seo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.69
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
71
1232
Anthony Pantaleo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1211
Cameron Hart
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:06.18
10:04.27
8
9
1
1220
Christian Lecce
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.59
25.51
ND
NT
NT
5.32
44
25
4
5
1229
Christopher Natale
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
18.53
18
1256
Eric Welkoff
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.57
17.46
DNS
14
21
1251
Ian Tramble
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:53.15
DNS
7
2
1247
Jude Thusiar
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
25.96
1:09.13
NT
NT
9
32
1219
Justyn Knight
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:00.43
4:04.68
DNS
3
2
6
8
1249
Liam Totten
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:33.61
9:58.06
7:01.62
11
8
5
1
4
1216
Loughlin Kelly
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1240
Marco Rotundo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.90
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.25
54
14
1198
Michael Arci
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.97
24.06
NT
24.97
11
8
1
1226
Mike Moore
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.21
DNS
DNS
5
4
1253
Mitchell Valic
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:29.05
10:06.27
6:44.65
8
10
3
1
6
1205
Nathan Clemente
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1234
Nick Patterson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.43
26.97
NT
NT
67
39
1225
Phillip Messina
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:58.20
DNS
9:20.16
2
1
8
10
1245
Rayshawn Smith
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1231
Ron Pacis
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1224
Ryan McClelland
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
23.94
NT
NT
23.99
2:01.27
DNS
7
4
2
5
1208
Scott Dawson
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.33
NT
NT
NT
2:05.83
DNS
11
7
2
1236
Spencer Poprawski
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.06
DNS
12.43
5
7
4
2
1201
Thomas Badali
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.37
NT
NT
NT
1:57.65
DNS
12
1
10
1199
Isaac Atta
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1230
Michael Oduro
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1213
D'Andre Jordan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1238
Jacob Robbins
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1222
John Luik
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1227
Adam Murphy
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1250
Jacob Townsend
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1241
Alex Ryan
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1223
Sam MacMillan
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.89
23.92
DNS
9
14
1244
Evan Shergold
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1255
Jaedan Washington
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1217
Liam Kennedy
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
46.65
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "C"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "A"
NT
46.82
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMC - Toronto "C"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anthony Ambrosetti
Adam Nangini
Max Van derKooy
Total Points:
138
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en