Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newtonbrook - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1197
Alexandra Abad
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
3:00.24
7
2
1200
Liza Crim
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
20.14
NT
29
1206
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.99
ND
14.18
28.85
4.07
5
3
5
4
6
4
1208
Jokeilah Henry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.95
NT
NT
31.60
18.27
14
16
5
4
1209
Amy Ing
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.76
17.61
58.64
7
3
1
2
6
10
1213
Marie McIntyre
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.50
NT
NT
33.35
17.80
20
21
4
5
1215
Lauren Moule
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
6:06.50
2:55.93
6
5
3
4
1218
Janelle Parkinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.24
NT
34.00
25
23
1221
Sarah Shkiler
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
2:49.26
5:48.66
13:13.35
3
2
4
6
8
5
1222
Julianne Tidang
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.00
ND
NT
2.55
28
21
1223
Rhonaby Vidal
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
34.59
3.46
25
14
1227
Nathan Davidson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
28.25
16
16
1234
Alex Jung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.31
NT
13.50
27.66
50.24
8
13
1
1
10
1236
Anthony Metallinas
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.66
ND
NT
4.19
14
10
1238
Dean Pierre
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
57.91
2:17.68
5:02.77
2
1
3
8
10
6
1241
Harry Wu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.29
ND
13.48
27.11
5.04
7
8
3
2
1
6
1242
Vincent Zhu
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:37.01
5:30.58
8
11
1
1199
Allurea Campbell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.08
14.17
30.30
3
5
6
4
1201
Jontaye Cunningham
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
13.07
26.90
1:05.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
1203
Briana Danilov
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.86
NT
14.76
32.28
18.80
5
8
3
4
1
6
1216
Shalyah Mullings
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
14.87
4.51
10.27
1
1
1
10
10
10
1225
Garfield Bailey
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
15.94
1.50
5.16
1
1
3
10
10
6
1233
Kirk Jack
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.82
12.66
26.79
5
8
4
1
1240
Gleb Smorchkov
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
2:22.11
4:56.60
DQ
1
1
10
10
1226
Jonathan Chang
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.91
ND
NT
34.92
FOUL
17
16
1228
Addison DelaCruz
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.90
NT
11.99
24.81
52.37
1
1
1
10
10
10
1202
Keiara Cunningham
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
26.64
1:01.02
1:09.06
1
1
1
10
10
10
1205
Tishel Esmie
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.59
14.53
30.91
3
6
6
3
1210
Kerry-Ann James
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.04
11.23
1.30
1
1
1
10
10
10
1212
Vinchy Liu
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.44
1:16.55
1
3
10
6
1214
Alison Moule
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
6:41.03
3:06.94
11
9
1217
Kien Nagales
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
2:53.13
5:59.86
13:37.79
5
5
5
4
4
4
1207
Viktoria Gnatenko
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
6:15.45
13:31.82
10
4
5
1211
Jacqueline Ji
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:16.26
2:55.25
5
6
4
3
1219
Marilyn Pineros
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:18.13
3:00.64
6
8
3
1
1220
Jade Scott-Barria
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.70
6:08.45
4
9
5
1204
Emily Darling
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:37.60
12:18.66
6:07.97
3
2
1
6
8
10
1198
Cassie Brand
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:58.14
1:22.47
6:42.25
7
5
3
2
4
6
1229
Ryan Ho
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:54.23
11:09.94
7
8
2
1
1230
Austin Hordatt
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
25.38
56.29
1:07.88
11
5
3
4
6
1235
Stephan Matrakchine
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
9:27.67
6:24.61
1
1
10
10
1239
Isaac Royes
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
23.51
4.38
9.93
2
11
5
8
4
1224
Robert Antwi
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.80
ND
ND
NT
5.62
11.50
11
3
2
6
8
1232
Mahan Jaber
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
58.87
2:24.13
3
2
6
8
1231
Cole Irwin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
57.92
2:27.79
7
9
2
1237
Jin-in Park
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:01.66
2:21.88
10
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
56.74
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "B"
NT
1:04.21
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
52.35
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
54.84
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
DNF
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
53.57
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
47.79
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
4:15.100
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "B"
NT
5:02.47
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
3:48.98
1
10
Total Points:
569
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 19:55:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en