Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
152
Masao Kobayashi
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.05
60.41
4.94
8
1
8
10
164
Victor Oyebolu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.85
29.07
10.32
5
14
3
2
6
150
Luke Kilgour
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.70
NT
NH
12.85
26.05
1.50
1
1
3
10
10
5
147
A.J. Kapty
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:51.26
5:20.37
12:41.37
24
11
13
148
Ryan Khosrovaneh
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.30
11:25.19
9
10
168
Vincent Robbenhaar
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.02
DNS
10
139
Ethan Graham
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
27.54
1.50
4.98
4
1
5
4
9
2
182
Chase Tymoszevicz
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
NT
NT
29.67
1:04.99
16
19
10
171
Jackson Rothenburg
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
51.21
2:36.58
18.75
3
18
2
6
8
174
Adriano Silfa-Zambri
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
19.13
DNS
4
4
177
Claire Steciuk
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:13.45
2:56.83
DNS
4
5
4
2
143
Rachel Hebert
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
32.05
1.25
7
5
2
149
Zarah Kiley
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.52
15.96
14.71
10
6
9
1
167
Morgan Quinn
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
6:01.84
4.01
8
5
2
135
Carina Didiadato
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
15.89
ND
NT
1.90
15
2
8
176
Mac Sinton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
NT
13.47
26.65
DNS
7
4
4
180
Symon Superville
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.98
NT
ND
NT
27.45
DNS
10
9
178
Meadow Stevens
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.25
NT
ND
15.06
18.04
3.98
4
7
8
4
129
Willow Baker
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.03
NT
NT
32.98
15
18
132
M.J. Chiasson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.70
NT
ND
NT
32.25
3.82
11
13
11
162
Lola Morgan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.52
NT
ND
14.63
29.80
4.12
3
3
5
6
6
2
137
Serena Fitchett
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.58
56.40
8.69
3
5
5
6
2
2
184
Ben Yeaman
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
27.30
12
14
156
Austin Leyte
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:05.08
4.34
9.26
13
22
10
134
Sam Cumming
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.25
2:00.96
1
1
10
10
158
Ethan Loucks
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
9:33.06
6:39.25
1
1
10
10
175
Stefano Silfa-Zambri
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.62
NT
ND
NT
27.77
4.37
14
15
21
142
Kirkland Halliday
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.69
4.36
10.06
2
1
1
8
10
10
153
Megan Koski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
5:29.73
5:53.69
3
2
6
8
165
Rachel Pearson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.92
NT
ND
14.04
28.57
4.32
1
3
2
10
6
8
136
Jessica Faria
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.56
NT
14.56
30.28
4
7
4
157
Jesse Lock
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.91
31.44
23.09
3
1
8
6
10
163
Ethin Needle-Pinto
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
DNS
9.55
3
8
6
170
Lexi Rosewell
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
169
Ryan Rogers
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.15
24.86
FOUL
3
5
6
2
131
Nicole Budd
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.08
23.36
29.44
3
3
1
6
6
10
141
Kealeigh Halliday
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.34
22.80
17.15
5
4
8
2
4
160
Nathan McDowell
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.52
4:16.34
3
1
6
10
133
Nestor Comin
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
37.18
30.77
5
1
2
2
10
8
138
Michael Gorlaski
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.88
4.55
FOUL
3
10
6
183
Kathryn Vance
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.30
26.53
18.27
5
2
13
2
8
172
Patricia Rothenburg
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
20.01
6:32.20
4
6
4
1
159
Kennedy Lynch
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.64
19.24
23.21
6
4
2
1
4
6
155
Josie Lebreque
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.69
56.37
4
3
4
6
140
Allison Gross
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.63
1:11.44
9
5
2
173
Muskoka Sclater
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:45.61
DNS
6:01.81
5
6
2
1
154
Jake Lalonde
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.74
41.24
36.36
3
1
6
6
10
1
130
Cole Bradt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.49
NT
NT
18.39
26.90
58.90
8
12
9
146
Taj Jones
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:59.23
4
4
166
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.16
54.56
42.50
1
1
2
10
10
8
128
Ashley Anderson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:18.32
3:08.01
6:29.19
6
6
12
1
1
144
Chase Hodgson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.66
13:06.85
11
4
4
161
Faith Miller
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
145
Phoebe Howard
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
8.58
12
7
151
Alistair Knox
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
181
Naheem Tahir
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
14.23
NT
ND
NT
28.29
9.50
11
11
9
179
Emma Stone
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
17.68
NT
33.73
5
10
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
60.35
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.96
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
56.96
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
52.48
5
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
55.93
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
52.52
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:42.65
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:46.75
1
10
Total Points:
475
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en