Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
399
Cole Hebert
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:01.93
DNS
12.88
27
56
414
Naheem Tahir
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.22
DNS
66
384
Lola Morgan
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
14.45
22
370
Serena Fitchett
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
20.45
DNS
15
366
Mackenzie Doyle
46.
Senior Female High Jump
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
1.45
3.81
1:11.60
1
10
17
10
406
Connor Lackie
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
45.
Junior Male High Jump
14.01
NT
1.40
49
4
4.50
405
Luke Kilgour
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.64
5.85
4
2
5
8
385
Macy Needs
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
14.98
1:10.05
9
9
376
Olivia Hayward
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.60
DNS
62
397
Noah Davy
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.08
58.45
5.14
3
4
3
6
5
6
394
Evan Brown
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.00
DNS
DNS
9
400
Jacob Hoy
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Male High Jump
21.42
DNS
21
415
Edward Verbon
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
43.
Midget Male High Jump
13.91
DNS
52
368
Gillian Evans
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
42.
Midget Female High Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.18
1.20
3.71
4
7
11
5
2
381
Eden Kilgour
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Female High Jump
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
13.73
1.30
1:09.88
8
1
4
1
10
5
363
Emma Campbell
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.74
19.69
19.00
4
3
3
5
6
6
382
Shayla Koski-Arges
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
9.17
24.24
18.44
2
1
4
8
10
5
380
Paige Kamstra
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.66
24
409
Trevor Primeau
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.40
43.08
35.84
2
2
5
8
8
4
390
Grace Taylor
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
375
Kealeigh Halliday
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
25.03
18.42
7.14
4
6
8
5
3
1
407
Reilly McCluskey
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.77
1:03.19
DNS
81
31
410
Vincent Robbenhaar
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5:03.06
1:02.27
17
25
402
Alexander Kapty
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5:18.38
1:06.18
30
36
403
Ryan Khosrovaneh
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5:12.02
1:04.21
26
31
387
Sarah Saherer
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
14.34
20
372
Genna Graves
42.
Midget Female High Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.25
DNS
3
6
371
Tara Franke
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
359
Hayley Baldry
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
383
Josie Labrecque
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.79
25
386
Kate Perkins
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
388
Sarah Spellman
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
6:41.96
1:30.04
12
18
377
Rachel Hebert
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female High Jump
17.01
1.40
19
5
4
379
Olivia Hoy
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
369
Olivia Evans
44.
Junior Female High Jump
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
2.90
20
391
Molly Trayling
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
14.67
1:34.61
25
19
364
Halle Cordingley
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.75
22
360
Kyarah Belanger
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.72
23
393
Nick Briglio
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
DNS
1:07.98
27
401
Owen Kahler
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.63
4.35
43
21
404
Reid Kidner
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5:11.77
1:01.06
25
20
411
Jackson Rothenburg
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
19.77
5:30.57
13
36
365
Sydney Crompton
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
361
Mya Bodenmann
42.
Midget Female High Jump
1.25
4
5
395
Colin Bryan
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
5:27.83
DNS
38
367
Payton Erwin
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.80
3.79
34
9
362
Amber Brazier
42.
Midget Female High Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
378
Chase Hodgson
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
6:36.70
11
392
Kathryn Vance
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
389
Meadow Stevens
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
408
Ethin Needle
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Male High Jump
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
21.94
DNS
17
398
Cole Dennis
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.13
63
396
Sam Cumming
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
413
Symon Superville
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.43
74
412
Mac Sinton
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.02
60
373
Hannah Gulka
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
41
Ethan Loucks
33.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:04.66
16
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.27
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
51.19
20
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.93
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:03.93
17
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:01.34
14
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.83
17
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Hannah Gulka
Total Points:
156.5
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en