Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
728
Adam Wysokinski
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
26.96
NT
2:17.75
NT
4:53.00
8
28
15
1
693
Jesse Amankwaa
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.35
35.01
1
1
10
10
698
Alan Cameto
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:27.47
35
711
David McSporran
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.55
10:48.96
6
4
3
5
717
Alex Pezzutto
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.53
2:31.35
40
29
714
Ebuka Osuji
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.08
2:17.14
10:52.34
7
7
5
2
2
4
726
Malik Ugwuala
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.00
26.28
SCR
NT
1
17
724
Adam Tedzloff
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.01
41
722
Ryan Shepherd
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.39
DNS
37
696
Lybomyr Bolonny
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
718
Anthony Pietrangelo
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.44
5:05.53
23
28
702
Mark Esteireiro
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.83
11.95
NT
NT
NT
NT
46.23
9
11
4
5
712
Connor Niedbala
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.39
DNS
9:53.99
11
1
10
694
Ryan Bacic
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.50
4:34.73
2:09.13
NT
5
5
13
4
4
713
Cameron Nurse
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.46
23.44
11.28
23.16
3
2
6
8
716
Timour Petrov
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.46
DNS
18
709
Curtis Massingham
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:32.61
2:11.99
3
7
6
2
723
Michael Sorocky
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
701
Adam Dell'Orso
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.21
37.59
4
6
5
3
708
Joseph Leitch
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
35.00
8
1
695
Luke Bannon
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:21.29
DNS
6
3
705
Alex Jaffray
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.04
4:51.55
20
31
729
Mark Zasowski
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:44.42
2:13.47
2:36.03
21
12
32
710
Julian McGarvey
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.35
24.17
11.42
DNS
7
7
2
700
Lance Dawson
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.24
2:35.25
44
28
697
Philip Bottero
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
720
Anthony Prillo
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.97
2:20.60
28
17
715
Edo Pavelic
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:28.59
22
699
Andrew Cocev
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
685
Elizabeth Pezzutto
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.36
22.79
20.27
1
2
5
10
8
4
668
Erica Camilleri
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.87
15.36
8
9
1
682
Julia Milosz
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.11
DNS
17
663
Keira Allen
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:48.36
8.22
24.16
8
4
3
1
5
6
669
Danielle Cartwright
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.56
13.92
29.88
NT
6
25
3
666
Emilia C.
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:48.87
55.78
4
6
5
3
692
Maria Turano
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.01
22.66
1
7
10
2
662
Clare Allen
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.90
2
8
690
Cheyanne Roger
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNF
679
Dahlia Malek
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.81
11:23.63
7
4
2
5
703
Adrian Fronczak
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.05
12.47
NT
NT
30
43
704
Jean Marc Grise
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
27.13
NT
NT
24
706
Herman Justino
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.53
DNS
NT
NT
28
721
Alex Prokopchuk
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
725
Adrian Typa
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:07.59
DNS
4
5
707
Matthew Kostuk
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
673
Nicole Evstatiev
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.29
NT
NT
31
680
Aleksandra McGale
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
670
Nicole Chiefari
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNF
NT
NT
677
Arielle Kusunoki
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.46
NT
35
675
Melissa Holt
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.13
25.11
5
2
4
8
674
Kaitlin Hawn
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.20
5
4
672
Victoria Drowzdowsky
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.99
28.92
NT
FS
10
4
676
Sarah Juha
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
30.04
54.34
NT
29.97
4
7
5
2
689
Sara Rizakos
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.37
56.11
NT
7
9
2
661
Tamara Akmadzic
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
681
Alexandra McGuckin
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
671
Aexandra Czuchraj
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
683
Serena Partington
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
687
Victoria Podsbielski
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNF
ND
NT
NT
DNS
667
Kaitlin Callegari
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
DNS
NT
NT
686
Marie Paule Pietrangelo
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:08.79
6:24.01
14
25
684
Pilar Perez
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.39
30.56
NT
NT
21
14
688
Bernadette Rickets
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.94
19.35
DNS
NT
14
10
678
Ewa Lasota
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
19.14
DNS
NT
13
691
Julia Soriano
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
665
Nicole Bianchi
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
664
Kathryn Baniak
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.71
DNS
NT
NT
11
719
Sebastien Pinto
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
727
Matthew Viveiros
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:05.06
1:55.99
2
2
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
44.09
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
4:28.16
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPSJ - Etobicoke "A"
NT
1:05.37
17
Total Points:
228
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en