Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern CI - tsmv
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1384
Katie Anderson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:57.15
5
2
1385
Rebecca Anderson
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
8.62
8
1386
Patrick Barr
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.87
SCR
27
1387
Dylan Ciccarelli
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.52
1:03.74
3
3
6
6
1388
Alexandra D'Oliveira
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
SCR
DNS
1389
Eliot Foster
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
57.58
DNS
3
6
1390
Rosalind Harvey-Ridout
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
28.76
12.93
2
1
8
10
1391
Bolton Kirkof
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
1392
Mariana Kirkwood-Lazazzera
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:31.55
SCR
14
1393
Lester Lamptey
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1394
Courtney Lang
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.20
33.76
18
12
1395
Emma Lang
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:09.53
6:24.07
10
17
1396
Nicole Lawson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:38.42
5
2
1397
Sunny Lee
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.67
SCR
14
1398
Jessica Lemieux
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
30.11
1:07.82
4
5
4
2
1399
Christina Low
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.05
33.30
25
11
1400
Maddy Lush
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:09.35
15.23
4
13
4
1401
Max Mathies
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
9.74
14.38
19
32
1402
Matt McDonald
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
60.67
DNS
9
1403
Sally McIntyre
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
1:06.56
6
1
1404
Attiphah Moulton-Davis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
SCR
DNS
1405
Alex Mulligan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:25.11
SCR
5
2
1406
Peter Nikolovski
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
1407
Jordan O'Connor
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.75
2:37.64
4
16
4
1408
Gillis O'Gorman
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.19
DNS
6
1
1409
Kristjan Punno
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.90
9
1410
Taija Richards
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.79
DNS
22
1411
Emily Russo
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.30
30.26
5
6
2
1
1412
Victoria Spanton
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:17.02
11
1413
Lee Sykes
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.39
SCR
33
1414
Kaeleigh Tucker
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
5.81
14.23
14
20
1415
Brianna Wilson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.64
DNS
18
1416
Aine Workentin
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
1417
Olivia Wymer
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
2:55.01
DNS
6
1
Total Points:
62
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en