Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ava Healy
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:39.81
3
0
Katherine deNottebeck
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.56
NT
49
0
Charlotte Attwood
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.24
ND
NT
2.61
53
10
0
Berkeley Wilson
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.63
ND
NT
DNS
4
0
Zach McCall
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.82
ND
NT
4.71
17
3
0
Billy Clarke
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
19.41
NT
NT
00.63
10
10
0
Jack Ryan
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Triple Jump
19.16
DNS
ND
NT
NT
0.10
9
1
0
Dante Cappelli
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:02.23
NT
NT
2:24.47
12
6
0
Danielle Fitzgerald
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.85
NT
7
0
Stephanie Musing
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.26
NT
2
0
Alexandria Ferdinand
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
79.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
9.38
1.55
4
1
0
Alison Krome
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
79.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.23
DNS
4
0
Kate Waslen
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
0
Alexandra D'Oliveria
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.45
1:08.09
NT
NT
1
8
0
Amy Carpenter
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.40
9.80
0.40
1
1
2
0
Nicole Lawson
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:53.14
6:43.65
10
9
0
Kersti Sorra
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
76.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
16.10
DNS
9
0
Jordan O'Connor
8.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
56.61
NT
NT
17
0
Nick Morrow
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:17.48
6:52.37
8
2
0
Kiel Ambursley
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.56
ND
11.40
DNF
4
0
Braedan Ream-Neal
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:01.27
ND
NT
43.50
38
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en