Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity HS - gbht
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1313
Alyssa Almedia
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.33
7.29
31
19
1314
Alessia Avola
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
6:35.00
SCR
20
1315
Junior Bonsu
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.40
13.67
4.16
8
14
17
1316
Luis Curry
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:16.95
2:29.95
11:39.18
10
8
6
1
1317
Jon Ellis
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
4:33.84
10:09.73
3
2
6
8
1318
Richard Jansen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
1319
Zack Kolotyliuk
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.14
4.45
25
22
1320
Jocelyn Koost
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
28.20
25.58
4
8
4
1321
Victoria Lock
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
6:30.65
13:38.71
3.63
9
5
18
2
1322
Julia Lorenc
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.44
3.72
32
11
1323
Cassandra Marinheira
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.15
4.65
15.20
15
22
18
1324
Josie Mills
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
3.91
13.31
24
22
1325
Christina Moniz
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
7:16.98
14:26.83
11
6
1
1326
Luke Nogalo
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12:07.42
29.51
34.52
7
4
2
4
8
1327
Kelsey O'Connel
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
25.45
8.69
24.38
2
2
3
8
8
6
1328
Sydney O'Connel
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.64
20.59
24.05
11
7
5
2
1329
Emily Procher
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:34.94
DNF
4
4
1330
Daniella Satoo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.79
32.22
1:14.05
22
13
8
1331
Sal Serverino
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.02
13:14.61
3.99
19
11
20
1332
Caitlin Vance
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.22
SCR
SCR
6
1
1333
Racheal Vonk
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.57
18.14
23.80
5
16
10
2
1334
Lisa Vorachack
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
4.90
13.97
15.89
21
21
14
1335
Mitchell White
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.15
21.21
15
23
Total Points:
65
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en