Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1339
Jamilah James
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.31
5.34
1
1
10
10
1350
Cody Bridger
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
1347
Zubair Abdenur
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:37.86
36
1348
Vahid Andrews
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.10
2
8
1351
Angelli Brown
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.73
12
1352
Ben DeVito
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:19.43
4
5
1353
Ryan Ellis
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:31.54
11
1349
Kavantye Bailey
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
1355
Quentin Herbert
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
1340
Dara Karakolis
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
1341
Simi Komolafe
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
1356
Jack Lawrence
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
1357
Alex Lei
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:33.18
47
1358
Luke Mackrell
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:49.02
6:52.07
5
3
4
6
1359
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:41.18
17
1360
Kercy Mandaku
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
1361
Joe Mark
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:43.57
19
1362
Evan McClenaghan
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:20.09
31
1363
Ramy Mohamed
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1364
Thier Nunguwenimana
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
1342
Karina Pronski
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:22.06
6
3
1343
Paulina Pronski
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
1365
Rashed Rajeh
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
1366
Jake Sinopoli
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.25
7
1.50
1344
Montana Smith
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:15.58
5
4
1345
Krystine Sora
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:08.94
4.28
2
5
8
4
1367
Troy Thompson
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
45.72
13
1368
Nicholas Tralli
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
1369
Collin Wareham
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
14.03
1
10
1346
Victoria Wheeler
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
1370
Thomas Wilson
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.66
10
1371
Carter Wood
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:11.38
7
2
1372
Harrison Wood
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
1354
Spencer Harrison
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
11:15.71
8
1
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.39
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:46.03
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:15.84
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
1:52.82
4
5
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
9:48.06
16
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
8:42.69
2
8
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"D"
9:57.97
18
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.11
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.95
6
3
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:10.35
8
1
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:32.67
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:16.11
28
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
3:54.77
15
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"D"
DNS
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
1:34.19
4
5
Total Points:
129.5
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en