Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invtational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLu
Mar 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (118.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
12
Vahid Andrews
28.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1
Benet Avery
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.20
2
8
13
Gabriel Bourgeois
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.05
2
8
2
Abi Braybrook
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.34
2
8
3
Kiana Cooke
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.44
NT
31
4
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
5
Shayla Fox
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:09.44
12
14
Sebastian Gutierrez
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.14
NT
22
15
Abdullahi Hassan
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.46
1
10
6
Elicia Hughes-Hart
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
7
Kaja-Lee Jones
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.04
NT
NT
21
16
Jake Kelly
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:48.17
11
17
Justin Lee
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.76
NT
34
18
Bradley Lemieux
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.43
NT
29
8
Adolphine Mandaku
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.80
08.89
7
2
19
James McNaught
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:24.64
27
20
Emmanuel Richards
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
21
Matthew Richards
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.54
07.38
1
10
22
Nathanael Taffese
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.38
6
3
9
Shirley Villar
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.69
08.70
14
10
Maddy Warner
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
08.78
NT
DNS
12
11
Victoria Wheeler
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
5:04.76
5
4
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
NT
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
3:57.14
1
10
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
NT
4:24.19
8
1
Senior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:35.37
1
10
Senior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:43.58
3
6
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:59.38
3
6
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:59.34
6
3
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Total Points:
89
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en