Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
106
Benet Avery
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
5:22.75
8
1
107
Abi Braybrook
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
15.00
30
108
Julia Carrington
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.81
3.36
30
13
109
Kiana Cooke
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.97
29
110
Shayla Fox
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:34.34
4
5
111
Sophie Halminen
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
14.42
5:31.18
22
3
6
112
Reilly Hunter
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:02.99
1
10
113
Anna Kawei
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.21
15
114
Rhea Khol
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
115
Adolphine Mandaku
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.40
4.23
18
4
5
116
Kyana Peart
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.84
4.57
10
1
10
117
Antonia Pitawanakwat
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.02
ND
58
118
Eboni Redman-Coombs
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
119
Abigale Richards
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.75
32
120
Emma Schwartz
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.17
18
121
Janae Smiley-Lewis
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.72
30
122
Megan Torrance
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.50
9
123
Shirley Villar
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.96
4.30
15
8
1
124
Maddy Warner
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
125
Dean Armenis
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.38
40
126
Graeme Badley
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:54.06
22
127
Austin Bates
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:41.18
10
129
Adam Harricharran
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
16
130
Abdullahi Hassan
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
50.68
1
10
131
Mateen Josufi
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:24.01
34
132
Justin Lee
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.29
35
133
Edgar Morales
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
134
Aidan O'Keefe
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:05.78
15
136
Tristin Rowe
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
137
Nathanael Taffese
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
55.82
4
5
138
Nigel Torres
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
139
Trifon Trifonidis
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
60.85
6
3
135
Matthew Richards
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
54.46
3
6
128
Nekhi Collins
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:49.27
6
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:43.52
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:18.09
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.75
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.29
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:27.37
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
5:08.33
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
Total Points:
86
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en