trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Twin Lakes - Orillia

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  434  Caitlyn Attridge7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:49.15
6:01.72
4
7
4

  435  Arlana Bickell93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
25.25
6
1
  447  Nathan Brown72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:30.88
5:20.13
10
10


  436  Katie Couvrette93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
SCR


  448  Andrew Da34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.25
28.39
17
11


  449  Aidan Douglas34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.33
29.49
23
13


  450  Sam Fedde34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.90
27.61
14
9


  451  Caleb Foy18. Midget Male High Jump
1.30
11

  437  Sarah Gao61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
SCR


  452  Liam Geisler34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.28
28.44
19
12


  453  Peter Gilchrist66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.91
27.02
10
10


  455  Ashton Greenhalgh36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS





  456  Mitch Horn74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:52.48
10:03.85
5
3
2
6
  438  Sam Johnston67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
31.49
1:09.11
7
3

6
  457  Brett Jones92. Senior Male Discus Throw
SCR


  459  Noah Lasci72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:25.21
5:17.10
6
6
1
1
  460  Harrison Laugalys82. Senior Male High Jump
SCR


  461  Gavin Long82. Senior Male High Jump
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
1.70
43.28
4
1
4
10
  462  Scotty Mackenzie2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.97
26.85
7
6

1
  439  Kiana Martin39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
3:26.35
5
2
  440  Amanda McGuire93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
16.66
10

  463  Michael Montgomery2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
27.94
10
8


  464  Hunter Noble66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.03
24.36
5
4
2
4
  441  Mackenie Richmond39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  442  Kaitlyn Silk7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  465  Colin Simcoe94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.26
9

  443  Katelyn Slessor33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.04
29.77
1:09.96
5
1
3
2
10
6
  444  Kayleigh Stoddart1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.71
31.52
7
4

4
  445  Taylor Tiffin5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  446  Camryn Williams11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11:35.23
5:25.20
1
3
10
6
  466  Braeden Winterburn8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  467  Devin Winterburn6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:03.65
2:29.32
9
6

1
  458  Ben LaFrance94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.19
14

  454  Tyler Goodchild94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.21
18

Total Points:83
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.