Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
285
Tiffany Hache Hache
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.20
NH
ND
NT
1.25
14.84
11
5
11
4
292
Gabrielle Pellerin
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
ND
1:14.81
23.81
ND
7
1
2
10
281
Erica Conlin
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.22
51.32
3
1
6
10
278
Marianne Alarie
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.03
14.95
53.96
1
2
2
10
8
8
277
Fatima Alaeddine
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.98
NT
NT
16.15
18
6
300
Marla Venugopal
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:14.15
1:19.73
6
5
3
4
289
Stephanie Matte
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
55.69
3.99
5
8
1
313
John Milne
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
12:41.03
27.50
30.88
5
3
2
4
6
8
294
Kelsey Pitre
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.33
8.96
2
4
8
283
Clarissa Elliott
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
NT
13.89
17.17
DNS
2
4
8
6
282
Chloe Darrenbacker
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.71
6:00.41
8
10
1
314
Wade Montpellier
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.50
34.24
1
2
10
8
298
Kelsey Shaw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.84
NT
14.44
14.09
5
2
4
8
297
Chantal Scherbak
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.68
28.10
1
2
10
8
309
Shane Huffman
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
3
6
311
John Kosar
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
17.01
3.25
1
3
10
6
284
Alicia Groom
17.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
16.67
1.35
NT
4
30
5
312
Brady Lavigne
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
315
Keegan Moore
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.21
11.86
DNS
1
1
10
10
306
Collin Donaldson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
296
Emily Sanders
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.60
9.67
1
2
10
8
280
Alicia Chiesa
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
299
Alyssa Stafford
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:09.70
58.73
7
7
2
301
Katie Wiwchar
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.05
2:40.89
51.78
2
1
2
8
10
8
291
Sarah Oderkirk
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:27.61
7
308
John Hick
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.16
17.16
45.19
7
2
3
3
8
6
286
Michelle Hick
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.43
9.62
2
3
8
6
310
James Jokinen
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
60.34
47.59
5
5
4
4
303
Stephan Ayotte
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.96
55.38
9
4
5
305
Reid Bolan
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.16
9
287
Adria Lumley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.66
2.20
4.42
6
3
3
4
6
6
295
Lauren Rainsford
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.18
6
3
307
Dalton Ghent
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
10
279
Dayna Brown
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
54.24
31.82
15.43
3
11
4
6
5
293
Michaela Penwarden-Watson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:53.83
5
4
304
Jonah Blatt
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
302
Zoey Yao
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
54.57
8.96
4
4
5
288
Alannah MacLean
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.83
1:08.76
1
1
10
10
290
Bronwyn Novak
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.36
DNS
7
2
316
Sean Moore
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.73
12.63
1
1
10
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sean Sean
Total Points:
373
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2011 10:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en