Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (44.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview Glen
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
30
Gareth Koch
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male Pole Vault
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
25
Mark Cahalan
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
13.03
09.61
ND
NH
13.20
NT
DNS
DNF
8
30
1
38
Wolfe Trinaistich
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NH
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
32
Kelan McConnel
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
13.00
ND
ND
NH
13.06
DNS
DNS
DNF
7
2
41
John Zeng
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
09.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.31
5:28.23
27
15
9
26
Darien Chetram
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
08.80
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
10.45
1.60
12
3
2
6
8
37
Samuel Scargall
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
12.39
ND
4:59.23
2:30.20
11.74
4.09
3
6
5
9
6
3
4
40
Tobin Wine
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.81
4.02
DNS
9
10
24
Joshua Altro
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
2:27.84
5:04.53
DNS
DNS
3
4
6
5
31
Connor Mahony
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
2:44.88
5:49.06
DNS
3.73
14
17
16
36
Harrison Pokrandt
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
42
Eliot Zeon
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
08.61
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
9.75
22
5
4
39
Christopher Williamson
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.09
4:37.44
1
1
10
10
34
Matthew Naraine
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.49
NT
ND
ND
10.48
1:09.44
4.29
FOUL
6
12
16
3
33
Nicholas McKinstry
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
11.27
08.33
7.63
2:31.36
1:01.17
NT
NT
8
4
5
10
19
1
5
4
28
Carlo Gambino
65.
Senior Male High Jump
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
ND
ND
08.27
1.55
DNS
DNS
NT
6
16
3
27
Ryan Chetram
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
07.92
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:01.74
DNS
FOUL
11
6
3
29
Alexander Henein
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
14.82
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
4.17
DNS
14
19
20
Sarah Olivia Larkin
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:50.30
5:41.88
DNS
3
3
6
6
21
Lauren Naraine
60.
Midget Female High Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
10.49
14.14
DNF
DNS
NT
DQ
31
6
18
Kaya Gaudet
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
19
Katherine Hicks
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
11.91
ND
NT
2.95
12.08
DNS
1:16.99
8
8
9
1
1
15
Carley Allison
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:39.94
2:44.83
1:10.31
3
3
3
6
6
6
22
Katherine Tsiofas
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
09.27
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
4.22
9.71
10
1
1
10
10
17
Sarah Fisher
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.44
08.99
NT
ND
10.91
NT
1:15.96
FOUL
3
9
9
6
16
Sydney Carbray
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
10.56
ND
3.25
DNS
NT
DNS
7
23
2
35
Gleb Nazarkin
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
08.43
DNS
9.39
DNS
NT
NT
7
21
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "A"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "A"
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "A"
NT
2:03.62
7
2
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "A"
NT
2:08.78
3
6
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "A"
NT
1:50.68
6
3
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Bayview Glen "B"
NT
1:58.18
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sydney Valentino
Total Points:
159
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en