trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Branch 33

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  51  Kristen Siermachesky102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
15.97
NT
ND
15.63
1:15.40
3.30
1
1
2



  22  Trystyn Elford108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NT
15.85
ND
1:35.30
16.15
3.98
10
2
1



  57  Kitlyn Wong102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.40
NT
8

  43  Amy Lendt102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
17.03
NT
NH
16.78
1:25.90
1.00
4
5
5



  44  Maggie Little108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:21.80
1.05
3.22
2
4
3



  37  Ashley Jamieson112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.15
ND
1



  49  Kaitlyn Schenk104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
15.54
NH
ND
15.51
1.10
2.86
4
5
10



  46  Macey Peddie104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
15.90
ND
NT
NT
3.67
3:08.10
9
2
1



  24  Hannah Fedechko-Conroy104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
15.66
NT
15.62
3:09.40
5
2


  17  Magen Caron104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
15.69
ND
NT
3.16
7
8


  29  Alyssa Gosselin124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:13.70
3

  21  Kyla Despres124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:20.90
7

  23  Caroline Faubert114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
1

  35  Georgia Howard114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
1.05
9

  27  Isabelle Gauthier114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
1.05
9

  30  Izabelle Gosselin120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
ND
3.53
5

  54  Abby-Gail Verreault106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
110. Intermediate Girls 400 Metre Dash
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
28.97
13.93
1:10.10
NT
1
2
1



  42  Veronyque Lemiemx106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.60
14.33
2

  31  Breanne Grant106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.49
ND
31.31
14.50
3.99
NT
3
1
3



  40  Kristelle Labonte106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.13
ND
30.15
14.53
3.90
NT
4
2
2



  45  Hailey Marriott128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  13  Danika Belanger110. Intermediate Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.00
1

  50  Kayleigh Siermachesky110. Intermediate Girls 400 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
139. Intermediate Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
NT
ND
1:10.50
1.35
2:46.40
9.28
3
1
1
1




  38  Chelsea Jibb110. Intermediate Girls 400 Metre Dash
130. Intermediate Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.40
5:57.10
4
1


  48  Samantha Prestage126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.40
4

  56  Alexandra Wilson126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.60
3

  26  Emma Galley126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  18  Taylor Charette130. Intermediate Girls 1500 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:05.30
14:43.40
3
2


  20  Katherine Denis130. Intermediate Girls 1500 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:21.30
14:27.20
4
1


  39  Kelly Ann King130. Intermediate Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:01.80
2

  28  Jenna Gilbert132. Intermediate Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  15  Madison Brunke116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
NH
DNF


  53  Monica Thivierge116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
2

  32  Juila Hall116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
NH
DNF


  41  Marie-Claude Laferriere122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
ND
3.40
5

  36  Brittany Hurst122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
ND
3.35
7

  33  Ashlynn Helm134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
6.09
5

  25  Tanja Gaehwiler134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.54
16.91
7
2


  34  Cierra Heon134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
5.84
6

  19  Andrea Curren136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw
ND
18.07
1

  105  Cayse Ton101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
16.58
NT
ND
15.88
1:16.00
3.24
1
1
2



  58  Jonathan Acland101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
17.25
ND
16.66
3.09
4
4


  102  Jakob Schapelhouman101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  76  Zachari Gosselin101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
18.02
NT
NT
1:37.20
10
10


  78  Cade Herd107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:28.90
6

  60  Jomy Aumond107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
NT
NH
NT
1.10

1


  87  Marcus Marriott111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.05
2.65
2
13


  65  Alex Carl111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.00
3.20
6
3


  94  Hunter Niemi111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
1.00
5

  71  David Elford119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT

NT
NT






  91  Logan Miron103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  96  Joel Plante103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.36
15.14
2

  100  Gabriel Rheault123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  85  Curtis Macpherson123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
NT
NH
2:52.30
1.43
1
1


  62  Kevin Beaudry123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  97  Wyatt Potter113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
2

  86  Matt Maille113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.10
3.92
6
2


  59  Brad Aitchison105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
12.85
NH
ND
13.37
1.45
4.72
2
2
2



  77  Morgan Hack105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
12.70
NH
ND
13.16
1.55
12.66
1
1
1



  90  Chris Milliard105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT

NT
NT




  74  Dustin Gauvreau127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
30.41
NT
5

  69  Morgan Dewar127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  83  Felix Lantaigne109. Intermediate Boys 400 Metre Dash
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT





  72  Nicholas Faubert125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

NT




  98  Jacob Reinerston125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:46.00
2

  101  Spencer Rivard125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT



  75  Kody Gosselin129. Intermediate Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:33.60
1

  107  D.J. Wesley129. Intermediate Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  68  Dylan Desmarais131. Intermediate Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  66  Shane Carmody131. Intermediate Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:16.80
3

  79  Jacob Heroux131. Intermediate Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  81  Sierra Jacques115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND




  70  Josh Dubois115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
NH
ND

ND




  80  Justin Ingleton121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
ND
3.82
4

  92  Zach Murphy133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND



  93  Tristan Nichol133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND
8.97
3

  84  Chad Lemire133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND



  73  Jonathan Firlotte135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
ND
20.54
2

  106  Chase Vandermeer135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
ND
18.05
5

  67  Rodney Carriere135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
ND
14.48
6

  99  Olivier Renson135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


  63  Taylor Bedard50. 15 and Under Boys High Jump
11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
12.96
1.50
NT
1
1


  16  Jules Byberg112. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
1.05
3

  89  Austin Mihalicz109. Intermediate Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  47  Serena Pelletier3. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  108  Sheldon West26. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  12  Sabrina Beauchamp1. 15 and Under Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
61. 15 and Under Girls Triple Jump
2. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
16.73
8.72
54.61
1
1
1



  55  Marianna Von Cardinal61. 15 and Under Girls Triple Jump
6. 15 and Under Girls 800 Metre Run
5. 15 and Under Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
8.03
3:05.90
1:14.10
2
1
1



  110  Jacob Woolings13. 15 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.47
1:04.70
27.87
NT
1
2
3



  64  Ryan Berube22. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.60
57.59
1
1


  88  Mitchell McCrank76. 17 and Under Boys Discus Throw
88. 17 and Under Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
26.98
9.15
1
2


  104  Peter Thivierge11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
64. 15 and Under Boys Triple Jump
13.22
NT
ND
NT
28.78
9.36
2
3
1



  52  Dayna Thivierge25. 17 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. 17 and Under Girls Shot Put
57. 17 and Under Girls Long Jump
16.22
ND
ND
NT
5.92
3.23
1
2
2



  95  Andrew Pittman38. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
42. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. 17 and Under Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.60
5:00.70
11:01.00
1
1
1



  103  Chris Seed82. 17 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
88. 17 and Under Boys Shot Put
76. 17 and Under Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.13
9.35
24.73
1
1
2



  82  Jason Langille86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
80. 15 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
74. 15 and Under Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.10
29.65
30.50
2
1
1



  61  Eric Beardmore74. 15 and Under Boys Discus Throw
80. 15 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
ND
ND






  109  Danny Wilson74. 15 and Under Boys Discus Throw
80. 15 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.21
26.27
8.34
2
2
3



  14  Lauren Brazeau118. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Intermediate Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT58.772
Intermediate Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.841
Intermediate Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "C"NT1:02.302
No Entries for athlete(s)
Derrick PotterJeremie Lachapelle
Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 30 May 2009 23:17:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.