trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  197  Abby Allaire15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
57.70
3:00.21
23.60
4
3
1
5
6
10
  200  Megan Brown-Lacarte15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:05.34
1.30
7.64
6
5
3
3
4
6
  207  Katie Helm27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.37
18.49
7.19
2
6
4
8
3
5
  209  Kate-Lynne Lavallee7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:56.96
5:52.01
7.46
2
3
5
8
6
4
  210  Tessah MacDowall13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
13.01
ND
13.56
13.26
8.58
1
1
1
10
10
10
  213  Macey Peddie1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
14.97
3.58

2
10

8

  214  Kaitlyn Schenk15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
51.78
28.38
9.04
1
2
2
10
8
8
  216  Payton Sparling27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.30
17.31
5.84
4
7
6
5
2
3
  217  Monica Thivierge17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
14.28
ND
1.35
NT
3.81
2
7
6
8

2.50
  219  Shelbeigh Watchhorn3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.47
ND


2.91

9
14



  221  Randy Beauchamp28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
31.87
10.15
29.19
2
1
4
8
10
5
  225  Ryan Burrows16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
47.90
5:03.31
2.25
2
2
2
8
8
8
  230  Russell Johnston28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
30.01
26.76
10.53
3
7
1
6
2
10
  233  Curtis MacPherson16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
47.59
1.65
2.25
1
1
1
10
10
10
  237  Riley Pressault12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
23.54
22.15

5
8

4
1
  201  Kassie Byrnes49. Junior Girls High Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
14.85
1.25
14.80
DNS
4
2
6
5
8

  203  Sierra Crowell33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.91
ND
ND

3.82
8.29
7
7
2

2
8
  205  Maitlan Fiset45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.71
3.29
8.06
5
11
3
4

6
  206  Emma Goddard45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
14.90
21.09
7.91
3
2
1
6
8
10
  208  Chelsea Jibb45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
14.16
27.56
49.41
1
1
1
10
10
10
  220  Jesse Batisse36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.83
NT
26.49

DNS
5
7

4


  223  Joshua Bottan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
28.06
34.10
12.54
11
4
2

5
8
  224  Robert Bouffard36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT

NT
DNS
NT
DNS






  241  Jack Weston36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
26.69
1:04.85
2.55
7
6
1
2
3
10
  222  Taylor Bedard66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT

24.75
7
9


  227  Morgan Dewar80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.75
17.90
4.40
2
1
13
8
10

  234  Alex Millette88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
2:37.46

15


  236  Tristan Nichol84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
2.25
21.12
1:03.56
2
2
10
8
8

  240  Corey Steis78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
23.23
4:47.57
2:24.39
3
5
8
6
4
1
  226  Rodney Carriere68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND

4.26
28.14

14
10



  235  Jesse Morin68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.98
58.10
10
6

3
  211  Hailey Marriott47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
50.34
1:07.48
2:52.08
2
1
2
8
10
8
  215  Kayleigh Siermachesky81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.40
4.46
9.95
2
1
1
8
10
10
  231  Jason Langille92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
28.42
26.73
9.40
7
12
10
2


  228  David Elford56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
10.56
43.98
55.86
1
1
2
10
10
8
  218  Laura Walker91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.88
16.66
7.33
1
7
3
10
2
6
  199  Julia Bigelow35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
30.90
3.91
8.53
5
5
1
4
4
10
  229  Jeff Hall88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.51
4.52
1.40
5
11
4
4

5
  202  Oksana Christie77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
19.24
3.66
5.75
3
5
8
6
4
1
  198  Sabrina Beauchamp67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.09
1:09.13
1:24.53
5
4
3
4
5
6
  204  D'Aundra Dewar39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNF
1.40

1

10
  232  Dilyn Leduc68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
25.59
1.60
4.60
11
2
10

8

  212  Misty Paul23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
NT
ND

2:47.97
6:10.37
3.59

2
4
6

8
5
3
  238  Trevor Ricalla92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
35.94
12.68
1
2
10
8
  239  Nick Seed70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
DNS
1.65
3.00

1
1

10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NTDNF
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT55.59110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT56.9928
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT59.2036
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT51.0163
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT4:48.6028
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT4:05.5245
Total Points:686.5
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2012 5:27:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.