Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timiskaming District Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Makinna Givens
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Female High Jump
14.58
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.40
3
2
0
Emily Hall
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Discus Throw
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
20.86
7.47
4
7
0
Danika Katona
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
18.70
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.42
13
4
0
Tessah MacDowall
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
17.48
1:07.34
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2
6
0
Brooke Mercer
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
19.56
5.68
4
5
0
Jenna Sanderson
74.
Junior Female Triple Jump
79.
Junior Female High Jump
92.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NH
NT
8.83
1.50
6:03.43
7
2
3
0
Kristen Siermachesky
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
72.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:02.38
NT
ND
NT
DNS
9.90
1
1
0
Kitlyn Wong
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.02
13.89
NT
DNS
5
6
0
Devin Adams
54.
Midget Male Discus Throw
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
17.90
00.05
9
24
0
Thomas Bowman
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
19.80
ND
NT
DNS
8
0
Evan Burrows
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Jerrod Ceccini
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
80.
Junior Male High Jump
13.10
ND
NH
NT
4.65
1.45
30
13
10
0
Zack Doupe
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
DJ Edwards
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:05.20
14.17
NT
NT
23
62
0
Preston Heavens
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Discus Throw
1:02.10
ND
ND
NT
DNS
25.62
18
7
0
Russell Johnston
57.
Senior Male Discus Throw
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
69.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.36
8.91
19.80
6
14
24
0
Sam Kester
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
00.91
18
0
Patrick Ramsay
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.40
1:08.86
ND
NT
NT
DNF
39
29
0
Noah Rowe
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
NT
NT
00.99
22
0
Jake Schapelhouman
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:04.02
NT
NT
NT
DNS
00.21
17
27
0
Devin Williamson
54.
Midget Male Discus Throw
78.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
17.64
25.01
1.55
NT
4
3
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en