Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1
May 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart Public School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
125
Nina Jodko
112.
Atom Female High Jump
108.
Atom Female 400 Metre Dash
102.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
19.20
1.05
1:39.20
NT
3
10
11
6
142
Courtney Stevenson
102.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
18.37
NH
ND
NT
1.05
2.98
7
1
3
10
6
119
Chantal Dubé
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
DNF
118
Daphnie Desilets
108.
Atom Female 400 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:28.06
2.24
4
12
5
129
Michèle Lacroix
102.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
18.10
17.91
6
3
139
Emma Schill
102.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 400 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
18.80
NT
NH
NT
1:37.28
0.93
10
9
7
1
115
Nicole Cole
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.43
9
133
Mackenzie McLean
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
108.
Atom Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
2.44
1:56.66
7
13
1.50
131
Priscillia Loranger
104.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
124.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
15.04
NT
14.85
2:53.42
3
2
6
8
132
Jessica Margueratt
104.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
124.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
15.69
NT
15.55
3:21.58
5
11
4
123
Emma Grimaldi
104.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
15.94
ND
15.97
3.64
6
3
3
6
146
Hannah Wylie
104.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
16.30
ND
NT
3.17
8
9
124
Ashley Jamieson
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.34
3.67
2:58.81
1
2
4
8
8
5
143
Samantha Stevenson
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.10
3:26.98
8
12
113
Allison Bowes
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
NH
1.05
11
128
Isabelle Lacroix
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
NH
1.15
6
1
137
Mackenzie Peters
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
ND
3.24
8
1
135
Kaleisha Nielson-Reibling
128.
Intermediate Female 200 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
30.35
3.94
NT
2
2
8
8
130
Alexandra Loranger
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
128.
Intermediate Female 200 Metre Dash
15.07
NT
NT
14.91
NT
32.78
5
7
4
2
116
Brooke Cote
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
14.99
15.26
6
3
121
Shawnisty George
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
128.
Intermediate Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.00
31.53
1
5
10
4
126
Tiffany Laberge
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NT
NH
52.28
1.20
3
8
6
0.50
136
Jacey Parker
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
52.79
4
5
138
Jesse Piche
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
136.
Intermediate Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
112
Nicole Ball
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:00.32
2
8
120
Taylor Flewwelling
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
NT
3.36
1.20
3:22.29
6
8
5
3
0.50
4
127
AJ Lacarte
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.36
3:39.38
2
6
8
3
117
Taylor Delisle
128.
Intermediate Female 200 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.69
30.82
3.70
14.73
3
5
3
6
4
6
122
Shaelyn Gillett
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
136.
Intermediate Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.14
17.88
3
2
6
8
114
Dakota Church
136.
Intermediate Female Discus Throw
ND
15.85
4
5
140
Faith Sicard
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
136.
Intermediate Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.44
13.84
7
6
2
3
145
Rayna Thompson
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
ND
134
Cassandra Minett
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
5.74
5
4
141
Chelsea Smith
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NH
NH
170
Kevin McLean
101.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
16.83
NH
17.06
DNF
3
6
174
Justin Robert
101.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
18.33
NT
8
155
Martin Giesen
101.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 400 Metre Dash
17.40
NT
17.51
1:36.05
4
9
5
167
Josh Marshall
101.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 400 Metre Dash
18.78
NT
NT
1:33.69
10
8
1
180
Devin Tully
107.
Atom Male 400 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
148
Dominic Baril
107.
Atom Male 400 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NT
NH
1:39.18
1.00
10
4
4.50
158
Brayden Hager
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.00
2.85
4
4
4.50
5
168
Ian McDonald
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NH
1.05
1
10
166
James Marshall
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
ND
2.74
6
3
154
Brayden George
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
ND
2.77
5
4
178
Chase Stinkowji
101.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
103.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
NH
ND
15.41
NH
ND
NT
DNF
ND
14.97
1.05
3.65
2
10
2
8
8
149
Alexis Beaulac
103.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
15.11
ND
NT
14.70
3.68
3:01.71
1
1
2
10
10
8
151
Lane Cote
103.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
16.75
NT
8
171
Noah Milks
103.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
17.69
NH
ND
NT
DNF
ND
11
165
Ben Marshall
123.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
NT
3:14.13
8
1
161
Michael Hudson
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.15
3:08.74
3
5
5.50
4
153
Riley Despres
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
NH
DNF
164
Brandon Margueratt
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.00
3:12.69
8
6
0.50
3
179
Brody Thib
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
127.
Intermediate Male 200 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
NT
14.37
49.78
32.56
6
5
4
3
4
5
163
Daniel Laurila
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
13.34
ND
13.37
ND
1
10
150
Dominic Boileau
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
14.00
ND
14.13
4.51
5
1
4
10
156
Austin Grimaldi
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
14.76
ND
NT
ND
7
172
Gabriel Milot
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
127.
Intermediate Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NH
NT
45.69
1.35
28.62
1
3
1
10
6
10
173
Matthew Porter
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
127.
Intermediate Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNF
NT
182
Nathan Wuerch
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
49.18
2:40.87
4:14.51
4
3
4
5
6
5
157
Sebastian Grimaldi
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
131.
Intermediate Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:48.04
4:18.52
7:37.57
5
5
2
4
4
8
152
Maxim Dallaire
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
131.
Intermediate Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:59.76
4:27.70
DNF
6
6
3
3
147
Marshall Ball
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
181
Jordan Wilson
127.
Intermediate Male 200 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
36.25
3:37.35
54.50
6
8
6
3
1
3
169
Jesse McGuire
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNF
DNF
175
Vincent Roy
135.
Intermediate Male Discus Throw
ND
26.15
2
8
176
Kyle Schaafsma
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
135.
Intermediate Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.19
25.11
3
4
6
5
177
Brady Stevenson
135.
Intermediate Male Discus Throw
ND
20.88
6
3
159
Jessie Harman
135.
Intermediate Male Discus Throw
ND
DNF
162
Damian Laframboise
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
ND
144
Tristen Stinkowji
55.
15 and Under Female Long Jump
4.
15 and Under Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
15 and Under Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.78
4.10
29.59
NT
1
1
2
160
Walker Houghton
13.
15 and Under Male 300 Metre Dash
12.
15 and Under Male 200 Metre Dash
11.
15 and Under Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.05
41.51
27.13
NT
2
2
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.97
3
6
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
56.78
2
8
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.34
4
5
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
59.84
3
6
Total Points:
458.5
Last updated Sun, 29 May 2011 23:03:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en