Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Mills - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Matthew Tan
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.88
ND
NT
4.93
23
12
0
Jacobs Harry
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
0
Henderson Sanitra
75.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
0
Riley Cockburn
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.39
ND
NT
4.53
44
16
0
Owen Tirona
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
58.30
16
0
Josh Fraser
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:02.68
29
0
Colin Arrowsmith
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.51
57.65
NT
15
44
0
Aleks Vagner
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
0
Ali Jammal
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
14.13
ND
NT
64
0
Nima Noyan
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
0
Yifan Li
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
59.37
4.80
28
13
0
Anas Sibaoueih
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Julia Whytock
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.50
ND
DNS
NT
3.91
3
10
0
Chris Muradyn
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.93
11
0
Sophia Koladitch
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
NT
4.58
6
0
Anas Berrada
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.27
5:13.84
2:15.73
15
16
5
0
Claudia Rusu
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
13.75
DNS
DNS
3
0
Jacob George
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:20.70
11
0
Asia Lee
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.45
DNS
NT
36
0
Jason Lesurf
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.13
2:33.50
13
23
0
Saidamir Mukhitdinov
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.65
46
0
Harrison Mah
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:44.21
59
0
Jordan Nishimura
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
15.76
12.17
15.70
11.91
4
5
0
Laura Park
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:31.81
7
0
Jaya Sawhney
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.61
1:14.86
NT
23
26
0
Meagan Sharkey
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
16.65
DNS
NT
56
0
Peter Stamadianos
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
11.65
53.87
11.57
6
2
0
Michael Wickware
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
16.92
13.16
NT
NT
10
33
0
Stephanie Wildfong
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:49.13
17
0
Tarun Yellu
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
12.42
NT
NT
36
0
Keren Yu
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.19
ND
NT
4.39
12
7
0
Terren Rule
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.31
2:14.10
22
16
0
Russell Blain
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
13.34
NT
78
0
Josh Bierbrier
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.87
2:20.88
19
30
0
JP Gonsalves
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.29
2:21.84
20
32
0
Jason Kwok
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT
0
Darrell Baldonado
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.15
NT
22
0
Lauralee Edwards
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.52
NT
22
0
Clara Kim
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
17.60
NT
65
0
Claudia Mak
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:57.45
20
0
Jasmine El Sanyoura
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
17.45
NT
65
0
Naomi Rubenzhal
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:19.92
26
0
Alisa Kim
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.98
3:09.18
29
22
0
Heather Hall
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
16.29
DNS
NT
51
0
Ivy Liu
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:22.72
DNS
30
0
Elina Gama Fila
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.05
2:47.23
24
13
0
Stephanie Jiang
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:13.15
24
0
Riley Cockburn
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en