Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
326
Nick Baczynski
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:21.72
5:08.35
DNS
10
17
313
Christiana Carmosino
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
330
Lean Fiedeldey
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:23.84
11
331
Neal Gnon
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.53
9.90
20
10
332
Jon Keates
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
4
5
333
Cameron Kritzinger
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.62
4.77
27.84
NT
13
37
50
314
Gina Lambrinos
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.35
4
4.50
315
Sara Mackneson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.41
28
335
Michael McCreesh
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.96
4:44.85
12
17
336
Sean McKay
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
337
Lockhart McMann
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
50.94
9
316
Ashley McNern
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.55
15.76
NT
NT
22
9
338
Kyle Nice
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.57
2:08.58
3
4
6
5
339
Nick Palomino
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.51
23.21
11.34
2
1
8
10
340
Brady Reil
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.70
5.27
NT
4
18
5
342
Matt Roach
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.73
4:16.22
10
7
2
319
Emma Rothenbroker
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
320
Breanna Royes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.40
NT
NT
29.94
21
19
321
Chanelle Sandhaus
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
322
Brittney Tapping
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.45
NT
18
346
Alan Williamson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.87
NH
NT
NT
1.60
26.68
26
3
26
6
323
Stephanie Young
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:45.59
9
312
Robyn Bell
17.
Midget Female High Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
1.25
32.51
NT
7
28
2
329
Brenden Bilotta
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.71
5.34
NT
3
19
6
345
Kevin Tree
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
343
Nicholas Smith
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:25.19
4:16.84
2:06.43
3
8
13
6
1
334
David Layton
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNF
324
Jake Appleby
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:13.62
56.50
NT
4
5
5
4
344
Trevor Stephens
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
325
Mitchell Arnold
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.31
44
327
Zach Baranowski
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
318
Sian Powell
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:11.39
9
317
Haven Moulds
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.24
DNS
NT
15
328
Neil Bender
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:20.95
7
2
341
Juan Camilo Rivera-Madrinan
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.20
54.87
15
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GWWSS - Aurora "A"
NT
48.79
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GWWSS - Aurora "A"
NT
48.93
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GWWSS - Aurora "A"
NT
57.21
6
3
Total Points:
87.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en