Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Erindale - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
248
Braydon Rennie
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:22.69
4:10.37
1
1
10
10
237
Cheyenne Wilson
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.38
13.80
29.15
14.39
28.93
NT
8
14
1
233
Alantai Morrison
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.07
13.94
29.78
NT
NT
NT
13
23
229
Khadijat Animashaun
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.44
ND
NT
6.77
NT
13
28
238
Anderson Do
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
16.19
ND
NT
NT
ND
44.77
16.31
4.70
5
3
22
4
6
240
Reilly Ellis
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
19.41
ND
NT
ND
NT
32.50
9
5
4
235
Jamie Stellenberg
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.00
31.27
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.21
NT
52.11
5
21
3
4
6
244
Shawn Khan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.24
ND
NT
ND
NT
FOUL
28
243
Joseph Kagumba
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:13.51
9:06.69
4:13.61
2
2
3
8
8
6
231
Tracie Hutton
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.68
9
236
Keyara Valencia-Hinds
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.78
10
247
Cameron Relph
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.55
29.66
4
9
5
249
Mitchell Shennette
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
48.27
35.93
3
11
6
246
Tyler Prete
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
41.88
5
4
230
Haily Collins
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1:21.43
NT
9
239
Mitchell Ekels
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.12
17
241
Chris Gardner
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:13.22
25
242
Eric Hocking
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.22
21
250
Jake Sparks
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.76
NT
NT
NT
NT
47.33
11
12
245
Kevin Miller
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.69
NT
NT
33
232
Rosalyn Mitchell
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.63
NT
NT
21
251
Drew Stirling
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.14
24
234
Ese Osagie
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.25
NT
NT
24
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
48.87
12
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
55.74
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jamal Beydoun
Total Points:
86
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en