Meet Info
Jan 1, 1970
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (164.38 kB)
Media Full Results (49.62 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richmond Hill H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1432
Synthia Wou
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.09
11.48
ND
9
14
1425
Moronke Harris
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
1426
Zuri Harris
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.89
08.90
6
1
1430
Jasmine Liu
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
09.24
ND
1:12.57
FOUL
8
16
1423
Yvonne Chau
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.33
10
1431
Julia Tao
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
3:02.07
ND
5
2
1427
Michelle Ko
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.70
9
1429
Jessica Lee
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.66
11
1428
Ruth Kusi-Asare
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.34
ND
23
1440
Eddy Kwok
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.43
NT
1:18.13
36
21
1446
Bernard Simon
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:03.57
ND
13
1441
Antony Lam
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.52
10.85
NH
5
40
2
1438
Trevor Hurlbert
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.17
10.29
7
29
1444
Donald Mak
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
10.40
ND
9.94
3
9
6
1442
Kalvin Leung
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
5.23
6
1
1445
Saba Sedaghatkish
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNF
1434
Daniel Barankin
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
08.14
NT
1:02.35
12
9
1424
Diana Gavris
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:24.00
6
1
1436
Jonathan Dorogin
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
08.38
ND
ND
4.40
ND
27
19
1437
Seandelle Edwards
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
08.38
ND
4.43
27
18
1439
Kevin Hwang
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1443
Christopher Li
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.29
33
1435
Austin Croucher
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
9.44
1.60
11
7
1433
Al-Hamza Abdullah
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.37
2:40.38
17
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
13
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en