Meet Info
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
110
Jacob Macri
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
29:05.31
0
66
114
Roman Mironov
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
17:00.94
0
1
79
Erin Duggan
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Dash
21:45.72
0
3
108
Billy Hume
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
21:03.09
0
27
105
Simon Gagliardi
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
23:22.38
0
78
98
Kieran Cavaco
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
24:38.15
0
80
91
Kuba Armstrong
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
19:39.78
0
56
87
Jessica Ropret
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Dash
23:38.62
0
7
77
Emma Capstick
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Dash
25:21.78
0
19
85
Maya Metivier
1.
Midget Female 4000 Metre CC Dash
16:40.97
0
1
81
Bianca Ioia
5.
Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Dash
31:57.44
0
30
100
Justin DeLeon
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
26:17.56
0
43
121
Luke Woolcock
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
27:14.56
0
54
120
Christopher Woolcock
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
19:59.44
0
59
88
Michaela Woolcock
1.
Midget Female 4000 Metre CC Dash
22:41.12
0
38
93
Tomas Azubalis
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
24:40.69
0
50
109
Jack MacLeod
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
18:52.84
0
10
86
Isabel Raymond
5.
Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Dash
24:38.18
0
4
97
Owen Byrne
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
17:12.31
0
21
92
Justin Azubalis
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
22:17.28
0
9
115
Michael Mochocki
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
28:00.47
0
61
103
Daniel Dzurevych
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
22:57.56
0
75
90
Sam Angellotti
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
23:41.66
0
79
84
Gretchen McPhail
5.
Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Dash
27:12.69
0
11
75
Emily Arnold
5.
Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Dash
27:26.00
0
12
94
Jerome Barber
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
20:07.06
0
21
95
Stephen Barber
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
21:46.75
0
5
82
Anna Ishchuk
5.
Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Dash
28:03.81
0
15
80
Hannah Fraser
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Dash
21:33.03
0
2
106
Lucas Galluzzo
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
23:30.12
0
45
112
Tonnan Marshall-Burghardt
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
29:51.88
0
75
111
Raffi Marshall-Burghardt
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
19:26.88
0
52
116
Evan Park
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
24:51.50
0
51
113
Alexander Megas
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
18:27.75
0
7
99
Mataeus Costa
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
21:17.25
0
28
101
Evan Domingues
2.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash
17:41.38
0
28
102
Luke Durette
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash
20:40.15
0
26
107
Kazuo Hosegawa
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
28:59.78
0
67
89
Harrison Angellotti
6.
Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash
30:07.06
0
77
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ethan Brown
Madeline Colenbrander
Kirby Sloan
Michael Radan
Daniel Smart-Reed
Kaitlin Joxen
Rita Audi
Simon Gagliardi
Total Points:
1393
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2018 20:30:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en