Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
184
Adam Chojecki
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
172
Jasmine Mikina
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
176
Georgia Reeves
35.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
9.66
3
6
174
Aleksandra Poberechna
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
159
Grace Bakker
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.33
23.33
8
3
1
6
192
Andres Medina
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:25.42
17
196
Adnan Mughol
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.55
15
163
Allyssa Clemeno
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
167
Sara Henriques
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.35
DNS
24
195
Konrad Moroz
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
168
Mia Ines
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
52.16
3
6
170
Emily MacDonald
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.22
DNS
9
183
Joseph Borromeo
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
4.91
11
186
Tenzin Druktse
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.78
5
4
166
Maggie Dwyer
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
201
Jovan Villarta
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.40
15
189
David Islam
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
4
178
Rachel Santini
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:13.42
3
6
160
Emily Barber
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:45.79
4
5
194
Malik Metivier
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
59.35
4
5
171
Sophia Mastrangelo
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
185
Daniel DePonte
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
53.92
18
190
Matthew Lee
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
53.21
17
175
Zoe Proulx
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
180
Amalia Toner
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
5.62
DNS
28
188
Miguel Hickey
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.18
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
8:40.74
3
6
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.13
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:43.63
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
11:27.85
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.27
25
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.74
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
5:05.97
7
2
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Damian Pimpinella
Miles Emerson
Frances Lindsay
Stef Samson
Matthew Mckenna
Madison Strods
Rachel Piccone
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Mateo Menalo
Andrew Vandyke
Stephanie Cestnik
Joseph Vu
Jean Paul Munoz
Natalie Blysniuk
Andrew Blysniuk
Alex Dolson
Mich Senior
Angelee Weathers
Samuel Weathers
Total Points:
56
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en