trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  143  Frances Lindsay13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:30.31
33.31
7
29


  140  Kalyna Fisher18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.95
33.68

24
23


  157  Anthony Darichuck10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
08.38
NT

27.08
37
20


  148  Zahra Metivier20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
30.36
3:35.09
15
6

3
  144  Emma Marini20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
29.40
3:41.50
7
8
2
1
  158  Justin De Leon17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
24. Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
28.73
3:35.38
31
20


  171  Andrew Vandyke15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.54
23.90

13
23


  160  Joseph Di Falco17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.56
29.95

42
49


  150  Maya Panter20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.96



44


  156  Adam Chojecki14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:51.82
26.06
8
48
1

  142  Brooke Kakish20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
33.76
33

  162  Seph Marshall-Burghardt14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT






  145  Olivia Matthews19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
30.59
17

  147  Jana Menalo20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.49
33.12

29
34


  172  Joseph Vu16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
30.77

45



  164  Mateo Menalo14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT

24.31

23


  154  Stephen Barber17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
46. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
28.86
10:19.43
33
2

8
  138  Emily Barber13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT

29.73

13


  155  Stefan Chia11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT

28.28

37


  163  Matthew McKenna14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:20.34
30.30
25
41


  159  Sean Dela Cruz17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.40
29.93

41
39


  168  Andrew Sedej17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.30
26.52

15
34


  153  David Antoniadis17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS






  170  Michael Senior15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
26.45
50

  169  Danil Senior17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.80
32.74

44
60


  152  Stephanie Tavares20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT






  139  Stephanie Cestnik13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT

31.77

21


  146  Gretchen McPhail20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
31.95

26



  151  Aleksandra Poberezhna31. Junior Female Shot Put
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
10.50

1

10

  141  Sara Henriques31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.70
9

  165  Konrad Moroz33. Junior Male Shot Put
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.86
13.12
DNS
7
16
2

  167  Austin Pirri33. Junior Male Shot Put
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
10.65

13



  137  Grace Bakker32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
7.66
7
2
  166  Wiktor Okowiak45. Open Male Shot Put
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.60
DNS


53


  149  Jessica Meza20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.09
29.95

11
21


  161  Mark Dwyer46. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:46.10
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:29
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en