Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
370
Charles Akomolafe
49.
Senior Male High Jump
37.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
6.63
1
371
Greg Amponsa
27.
Junior Male High Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
28.54
13.26
1.40
NT
NT
4
34
25
363
Nicole Arrindell
44.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
38.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
33.29
ND
1
372
Anthony Barnett
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.26
13.17
NT
NT
30
25
364
Jasmine Batton
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.00
14.64
NT
NT
17
22
374
Bryce Hendricks-Polack
29.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
51.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
23.10
ND
13
375
Hisham Imtiaz
47.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
365
Evell Lam
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.60
NT
21
366
Tomi Obisesan
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
6:06.50
2:47.17
6
5
376
Tegpaul Raina
29.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
51.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
23.86
ND
11
367
Shawnna Rainford
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
368
Varshiini Ravishankar
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Female Long Jump
50.
Senior Female High Jump
15.13
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
25
377
Suneel Saini
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.38
5:10.27
10
14
369
Shaneeka Samuels
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
378
Kajan Sasitharan
53.
Junior Male Shot Put
31.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
379
Tanveer Sidhu
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.89
13.15
NT
NT
32
37
380
Rishabh Singh
16.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:41.72
5:31.15
12
16
373
Stefan Coward
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.30
29.55
NT
NT
42
36
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.28
6
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en