Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Turner-Fenton - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1382
Istvan Balint
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
1385
Manvir Chahal
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1393
John Ngo
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:12.98
11
1404
Ishwam Sethi
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1375
Catherina Khadoo
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1374
Navdeep Kaur
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1373
Manreet Kaler
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
1394
Kevin Nguyen
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
1388
Osmond Jian
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.18
3
6
1403
Janahan Selvanathan
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
50.38
10
1378
Suhalia Shallo
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:59.52
8
1
1383
Jagmeet Brar
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:25.48
19
1377
Colleen Semple
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1390
Ajit Mundy
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
9.24
17
1399
Rahul Pawa
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1396
Harsh Patel
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:34.90
26
1406
Swagat Soni
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.37
15
1391
Prateik Murali
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:07.83
10
1392
Harsh Naik
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
1397
Yash Patel
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:52.02
37
1376
Victoria Liu
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:47.84
5:54.71
10
11
1381
Sheehan Abeyseena
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.07
13
1407
Himivanth Vemputi
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.87
8
1
1402
Arjun Saripalli
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:42.84
27
1389
Sahil Kanaya
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.98
30
1372
Sarosha Imtiaz
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.11
NT
32
1371
Spandana Amarthaluru
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:33.89
25
1405
Gursharan Singh
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1395
Anuveer Panesar
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1401
Mohnish Ramdonee
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:05.47
5
4
1379
Charissa Vogt
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.52
1:19.02
4
5
5
4
1387
Mikael Jagan
84.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
SCR
1380
Lily Xia
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1398
Jatin Patil
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.49
SCR
23
1386
Nav Dhindsa
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:14.73
17
1384
Videsh Brijipauli
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:46.58
29
1400
Maathusan Rajendran
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1408
Ruiying Zhang
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:09.39
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
53.95
15
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
49.96
8
1
Total Points:
22
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en