trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Turner-Fenton - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1385  Victoria Liu71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.01
6:19.12
19
7

2
  1406  Adam Matan38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.40
48.05
2:20.14
19
12
9



  1412  William Young38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.81
2:23.65
32
15


  1379  Daina Armstrong35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.03
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.72
20
17


  1380  Brittnie Christie33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.91
26.99
12.63
26.23
12.75
26.75
5
4
4
5
  1384  Hannan Ghori45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
17.93
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.69
18
4

5
  1387  Rehana Phillips47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
58.50
10

  1389  Sommaya Rani45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.44
NT
NT
23

  1390  Tiffane Sankey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.26
DNS
NT
15

  1391  Shubanji Shah41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:09.01
11

  1393  Odamea Simmons57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.59
9

  1394  Denae Smith39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1395  Laura Telfer41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:10.87
12:46.67
13
8

1
  1400  Dylan Dao22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.41
8
1
  1401  Ethan Eddy6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.46
33

  1402  Charlie Fogerty20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.05
1
10
  1403  Joshua Gopaul10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:19.40
2:28.29
20
15


  1404  Nabid Islam10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:23.30
2:30.93
21
18


  1407  Danny Ngo28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.20
18

  1411  Albert Yeung16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
50.14
4.68
10.86
6
28
6
3

3
  1381  Kelly Dang21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.49
7.31
15
18


  1383  Janequa Fontenelle1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.46
29.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
22


  1386  Kara Ly7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.91
21

  1388  Rammiyah Pirammisiri23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.30
19

  1392  Mridu Sharma5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.51
24

  1397  Helena Zhao5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:18.68
35

  1398  Nisarg Bhavsar94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND


  1399  Jay Christie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.67
23.83
NT
NT
NT
NT
29
22


  1405  Colin Mackenzie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.45
24.36
NT
NT
NT
NT
23
26


  1408  Jagjot Samra78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.21
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:14.69
16
12


  1409  Himivanth Vemputi78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1410  Travis Waterman70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1382  Karina Etzler73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1396  Lena Titov69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.65
2:35.25
20
7

2
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TFSS-Brampton "A"NTNT55.1310
Total Points:36
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.