Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
894
Ibrahim Alimoglu
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:28.97
1:02.69
20
23
895
Rohan Cornelio
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:43.05
30
882
Alexandra Davidson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.13
NT
NT
9
897
Simran Dhillon
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.74
25
896
Kyle D'Mello
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.17
24
898
Levondre Gordon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.30
ND
12.40
ND
NT
10.89
11
5
4
883
Lisa Huynh
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.99
NT
NT
14
884
Vanessa Ivenso
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.14
7
2
899
Julian Lai
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.94
NH
12.06
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNS
NT
36
33
885
Victoria Lee-Kim
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.49
2:50.77
16
13
886
Regine Leonardo
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.56
NT
NT
9
887
Maggie Liu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.50
NT
NT
40
900
Zico Marsongko
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
NT
38
901
Nicholas McDonald
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.69
2
8
902
Frankie Mete
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
12.49
1.55
8
8
1
1
903
Daniel Minhas
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.02
8
1
888
Linda Novakova
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.38
14
904
Darren Pereira
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.48
25.90
12.53
NT
NT
NT
15
21
905
Craig Rodrigues
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.68
NT
NT
57.11
NT
22
32
906
Darren Rodrigues
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:08.51
56.25
4:26.12
7
16
4
2
5
889
Clare Roxas-Ticzon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.47
NT
NT
29
890
Sarah Samuel
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:58.04
1:13.14
18
24
891
Serah Samuel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.70
2:53.88
23
13
907
Razi Sasikaran
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.02
NT
DNS
8
892
Anna Subic
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.30
11
908
Mathusan Thanabalasingham
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
26.21
12.73
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
33
893
Cindy Wu
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SFXSS-Mississaug "A"
NT
NT
60.86
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SFXSS-Mississaug "A"
NT
NT
48.79
11
Total Points:
24
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en