trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1014  Robyn Adamo7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.35
15

  1036  Ralph Adedeji34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.53
24.79
ND
NT
24.71
ND
NT
NT
4.94
21
13
21



  1037  Ibrahim Alimoglu70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.81
36

  1038  Andrew Antepim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.46
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.31
38
2

8
  1039  Austin Arjoon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.46
11.72
NT
11

  1015  Elizabeth Attia45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.39
ND
NT
ND
14.08
8.63
5
15
4

  1040  Stephen Babb34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
NT
42

  1043  Kyle D'mello70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.06
2:14.95
22
20


  1042  Steven Chu2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.46
NT
NT
38

  1044  Sachin Fernando42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:42.88
10:03.26
SCR
7
3

2
6

  1045  Clayton Halim40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.04
32

  1019  Sabrina Jivani39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.33
NT
NT
2:55.25
NT
10
16


  1020  Regine Leonardo77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.60
NT
NT
12

  1046  Daniel Kwan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.90
NT
NT
36

  1047  Shannon Lucas10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:05.15
2:27.60
14
12


  1048  Frankie Mete90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
14.62
1
10
  1049  Joseph Motha40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.46
14

  1024  Klaudia Pechera45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.91
NT
NT
14

  1028  Charisse Saring39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.29
17

  1051  Darren Rodrigues70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.90
2:13.74
29
17


  1027  Sarah Samuel71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.65
21

  1052  Daniel Sequeira38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
60.16
11.03
5.31
25
14
14



  1053  Calan Smith2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.16
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.33
31
9


  1029  Liliane Theratil37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.21
2:46.78
12
8

1
  1030  Stefany Vassileva55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.51
16

  1031  Lillian Vu53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.61
7
2
  1033  Lily Vu33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.06
28.22
NT
13.17
26.79
NT
NT
27.45
1:05.05
9
8
5

1
4
  1034  Julia Wiercigroch1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
12.46
NT
00.30
12.60
NT
NT
12.65
1:02.25
13.52
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1035  Lydia Zomparelli45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
14.61
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
14.38
8.32
7.48
6
18
10
3


  1054  Sebastion Suarez10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
5:09.74
4.59
2:28.03
15
29
14



Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT54.6681
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT48.2516
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT1:01.1212
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Amal MohammedVera OviredoDaniella DeusdadoLilly VuEvani CharitarRoann Enriquez  
Clare RoxasFiona MonteiroMathusan ThanabalasingamSai PinikeshiDarren PereiraAdesh Charitar  
Total Points:66
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.