Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
864
Adini Balakrishnan
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.26
5
4
870
Mamin Mehboob
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.81
4.30
35
4
5
877
Anoop Toor
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
1:32.39
16
873
Nhukhoi Pham
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
3.18
DNS
15
883
Shaun Bautista
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
FOUL
DNS
15.72
67
891
Riyan Hasan
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.22
60
885
Massimo Bozzo
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
13.81
1:10.18
48
33
887
Luke Defacendis
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.88
51
886
Daniel Budic
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.23
38
894
Shivam Jindal
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.32
2.80
65
24
884
Henry Bosco
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
13.09
1:12.89
32
35
903
Japinder Narula
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
2.62
1:10.42
25
34
888
Zachary Domingues
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:59.02
11
907
Joshua Romanick
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.79
DNS
10
878
Annie Tran
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.75
63
867
Caitlin Fernandes
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.59
16.68
23
16
874
Mahnoor Rashid
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
29
863
Alishbah Aslam
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
861
Sarah Abbass
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
16.51
1:25.69
61
17
879
Vivian Tran
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
2.92
17.31
19
22
868
Nhi Le
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.56
9
880
Kim Vu
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.11
3.44
13
11
872
Osarumen Olaye
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.77
1
10
896
Sameer Khan
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.98
1:01.65
34
22
913
Augustine Trinh
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.82
57
899
David Loi
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.19
23
908
Mohammed Shazad
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
5:04.34
1:02.17
21
23
904
Danny Nguyen
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
3.75
26
892
Jason Hou
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:41.33
11
900
Emmanuel Ma
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:13.01
27
911
Gabriel Takla
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.10
24
893
Maninder Jassal
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.61
50
905
Daniel Phung
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.31
11.21
22
6
3
912
Matthew Tran
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.24
9
895
Christopher Katopo
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
7.76
11
876
Monica Szalajko
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.46
47
865
Jenna Defacendis
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.88
14.63
4
24
5
871
Andriene Murphy
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.34
15.06
11
32
875
Vanessa Scarfo
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.31
46
866
Meagan Duff
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
DQ
2.59
20
862
Aingeli Anton
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.27
5.58
18
10
869
Ariana Leon
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.78
11
889
Xaelyn Fernandes
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.86
53
909
Jesse Sun
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.27
69
898
Stanley Lo
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.51
41
901
Zuhayr Mujahid
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
20.07
13.27
4.36
13
70
16
906
Shrujan Rai
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.18
28
914
Ryan Wong
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
3.73
19
881
Teodoro Amaro
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
897
Geoffrey Liu
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:00.20
28
882
Dhurgesh Basdkaran
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
FOUL
9.19
12
890
Ares Guerra
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.02
2
8
902
Jarusan Muraleetharan
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.62
4
5
910
Raphael Sy
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
6.39
19
49
Erini Haron
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
1:08.25
5
4
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.22
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
44
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en