trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir James Dunn C & V S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  469  Lynnea Lobert39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.02
5:07.60
1
1
10
10
  462  Trisha Francis67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.81
28.85
13.52
2
2
8
8
  465  Riley Hodgson79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:15.11
17.70
4
5
5
4
  473  Madison Mascardelli7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:53.20
6:04.70
4
5
5
4
  468  Brooke Janzen39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.00
6:43.10
5
11
4

  472  Hilary Mallinger71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:53.51
1:21.36
6
9


  461  Rachel Eddy35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.83
28.29
13.79
1
1
10
10
  463  Jennifer Glassford43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:52.70
6:27.81
3
6
6
3
  464  Kati Glassford47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
54.25
13.60
7
3
2
6
  470  Catherine Mallinger43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:32.70
6:01.50
2
4
8
5
  478  Carly Wetzl71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:45.02
6:07.92
5
3
4
6
  476  Alexis Shamess71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:33.27
1:04.75
1
2
10
8
  475  Nora Beth Saunders75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:59.70
1
10
  471  Frances Mallinger7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.32
6:05.90
8
6
2
3
  466  Megan Horbatuk35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.58
6
3
  487  Phil Graf40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  486  Josh Fryia42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:13.50
11:23.60
15
8

3
  491  DiPietro Stephen8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.45
5:32.60
4
9
5

  484  Riley Elder6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:07.96
53.84
7
5
2
4
  485  Matt Fitton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.46
NT
NT
12.76
25.69
55.03
4
3
2
5
6
8
  488  Robert Larkin70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
57.82
1:07.65
12
7

2
  490  George Payne70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.76
2:22.47
17
9


  482  Mike Campbell78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.50
2
8
  481  Evans Bryan60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
35.71
4
5
  479  Jason Bell36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
27.23
48.54
7
2
2
8
  477  Carissa Skalecki33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
13

No Entries for athlete(s)
Sarah HupflHolly PredinchukAndy CruiseAndrew MarshallAndre Bolduc
Total Points:212
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 20:37:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.