Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart High School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
23
Dylan Brownlee
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.13
28.92
3.52
7
2
22
24
Jessie Graham
27.
Open Female Shot Put
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
9.63
17.28
24.19
3
19
2
31
Josh Davis
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
33
James Marshall
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:17.99
11:47.32
11
7
36
Ian McDonald
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.58
27.63
4.54
12
15
12
38
Kevin Mikovitch
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
1:07.78
2:32.91
5:14.28
17
13
10
43
Owen Thomas
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
29.37
1:08.24
2:34.38
27
20
16
41
Mark Scott
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
15.89
31.98
DNS
34
37
34
Josh Marshall
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
15.11
4.17
8.94
33
19
10
28
Courtney Stevenson
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
15.47
3.90
7.64
30
11
7
26
Jessica Margueratt
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
14.56
29.01
1:08.87
16
4
6
29
Samantha Stevenson
27.
Open Female Shot Put
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
8.21
25.85
19.38
7
2
8
39
Caleb Minnett
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:36.11
12:40.74
22
10
27
Claire Schill
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
9.13
23.02
18.93
4
3
14
40
Logan Parker
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
6.80
19.08
17.93
20
21
16
25
Molly Mallett
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
1:21.57
DNS
3.63
24
17
30
Travis Cudney
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
13.32
FOUL
24.22
6
8
32
Jacob Gemmell
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
8.65
15.29
19.54
17
19
20
42
Jarrett Stephen
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
35
Chris Martin
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
1:11.54
5:46.92
4.25
27
26
18
37
Kevin McLean
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
24.
Open Male Long Jump
27.24
1.50
4.29
13
6
16
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EHS - Englehart "A"
58.03
6
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EHS - Englehart "A"
54.19
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en