Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart High School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
13
Molly Mallette
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
1:20.63
3:01.71
3.69
18
9
19
26
Kevin McLean
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
34.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:06.36
1.50
8:07.49
11
5
2
27
Kevin Mikovitch
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:07.67
5:21.94
2:39.72
13
9
13
25
Ian McDonald
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.76
29.80
4.38
36
30
22
24
James Marshall
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:16.66
13:51.34
23
16
23
Braydon Hager
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
11.64
29.19
24.80
1
3
19
19
Matteo Aquino
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:11.92
9:09.35
2:39.65
17
6
12
29
Mitchell Shortt
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:16.89
14:21.40
24
17
16
Courtney Stevenson
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
15.69
4.03
8.70
27
9
3
17
Sam Stevenson
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
7.76
22.50
24.83
8
7
7
28
Caleb Minnett
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:00.89
13:42.70
20
15
20
Tanner Broderick
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
12.69
25.37
57.01
5.50
5
4
1
2
21
Lane Cote
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
12.29
25.24
1.60
2
3
2
30
Jerrett Stephen
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
8.30
17.23
DNS
13
21
22
Jacob Gemmill
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
7.90
18.14
19.62
17
20
24
14
Jessica Margueratt
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
14.21
28.93
DNS
4
3
15
Gillian Nicholls
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.30
19.99
3.88
15
5
14
18
Mike Anderson
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:40.62
4
265
Jessie Graham
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
8.67
24.81
16.48
3
4
23
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EHS - Englehart "A"
59.57
9
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EHS - Englehart "B"
51.91
4
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EHS - Englehart "C"
56.64
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en