Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2017
May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (187.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
115
Jenna Popkie
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
12.07
ND
NT
17.64
9
7
2
125
Julia Turner
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.35
3.60
11.56
2
6
4
7
3
5
122
Adam Shillinglaw
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
3.59
23.32
11.21
5
2
3
4
8
6
108
Kyra Larocque
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
09.35
NH
ND
NT
4.20
3.39
7
2
10
8
104
Grace Duquette
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.55
2:06.00
32.19
5
1
4
4
10
5
101
Connor Davies
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
12.00
NT
ND
NT
51.50
ND
8
5
4
116
Carter Richmond
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.50
2:35.56
NT
2
2
8
8
118
Brett Ruddy
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
10.38
ND
ND
NT
7.20
12.35
14
8
17
1
102
Ethan Desrosiers
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
12.63
NT
ND
NT
12.31
ND
11
4
5
110
Kyle Mackewn
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
4.50
3.66
8.25
1
7
2
10
2
8
120
Gracie-May Saint
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
11.13
NT
ND
11.28
49.92
4.32
5
3
1
4
6
5
123
Isaac Story-Korman
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.50
10.78
1
2
10
8
113
Braden Olsen
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
105
Kenna Furino
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.20
2.98
13.01
11
15
6
3
103
Elijah Duncan
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
09.31
NH
ND
09.06
3.40
3.82
6
9
6
3
3
111
Ryan Miller
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.72
NT
ND
06.72
33.59
3.56
1
2
2
10
8
8
126
William Tysick
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
4.30
4.27
1:58.53
2
1
1
8
10
10
97
Nadia Breault
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
100
Tony Crick
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:42.78
4:15.18
NT
4
3
5
6
98
Sophie Breault
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.95
21.49
7
2
2
8
128
Kiara Wong
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.20
ND
ND
7
1
119
Carson Ruddy
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.12
NT
NT
09.03
2:01.56
30.90
5
2
2
4
8
8
124
Ava Thib
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
07.78
NH
ND
NT
2.60
2.57
24
19
16
117
Abby Ruddy
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
07.61
NH
ND
NT
3.10
5.51
21
7
3
1
6
109
Andrew Little
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
09.81
ND
ND
NT
7.28
13.40
9
7
16
2
112
Jennifer Morrow
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
3.10
2.82
7
8
1
1
106
Xenia Harke
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
07.19
NT
ND
NT
36.87
2.36
7
6
19
3
94
Gracie Beaudry
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
39.06
2.90
2.56
15
10
17
127
Grace Vandermeer
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
07.19
NT
ND
NT
37.07
ND
7
7
2
99
Atticus Carl
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.10
2.51
4.03
9
22
14
96
Jaden Bonney
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.84
NT
ND
07.03
35.29
2.89
3
6
11
6
3
114
Cameron Olsen
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NT
ND
ND
34.78
3.06
6.64
4
8
1
5
1
10
95
Josee Beaudry
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
2.72
12.13
10.59
13
7
12
2
107
Isabella Lacharity
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
7.55
9
121
Seth Saylor
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
7.58
7
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
291
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en