trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hearst/Kap

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  634  Mathieu Morin104. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
124. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
NT
16.00
3:09.20
34.20
7
10
3



  617  Joelle Lecours115. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
121. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
125. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
142. Pee Wee Girls 1200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
NT
1.25
DNS
3:19.60
5:01.30
2

7
7




  620  Daphné Léger105. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
125. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
144. Pee Wee Girls 300 Metre Dash
146. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.90
3:03.40
53.40
31.10
2
2
4
1




  635  Alex Rancourt143. Pee Wee Boys 1200 Metre Run
114. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
132. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
4:42.10
DNS

6





  627  Miguel Couture145. Pee Wee Boys 300 Metre Dash
124. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
120. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
114. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
NH
56.10

3.67
1.25
4

4
5




  631  Mathieu Jacques145. Pee Wee Boys 300 Metre Dash
143. Pee Wee Boys 1200 Metre Run
124. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.10
4:44.40

36.20
3
7

4




  621  Brianna Lehoux107. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
123. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
14.50
ND
15.60
3.67
6
7
3

  613  Alexe Dumais131. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
5:11.80
8

  623  Anika Rancourt111. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
129. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
50.30
31.90
4
4


  630  Joel Fortin106. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
126. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
128. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
134. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
12.70
5.03
2:31.50
27.70
10.80
2
3
4
2
4





  622  Kiana Lodin107. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
111. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
117. Intermediate Girls High Jump
123. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
129. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NH
ND
NT
15.90

1.35
3.96
32.90
8

2
2
6
1




  616  Josianne Lapointe123. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
127. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
133. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:02.40
4:42.80
8:47.70

6
5
4




  638  Mathieu Tremblay106. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Boys High Jump
122. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
14.60
1.50
4.66
6
4
6



  618  Sophie Lecours117. Intermediate Girls High Jump
123. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
127. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.35
3.62
3:02.80
1
8
7



  624  Elaina Turcotte125. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
144. Pee Wee Girls 300 Metre Dash
146. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS








  615  Katherine Empey121. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
125. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
142. Pee Wee Girls 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS







  628  William Davidson110. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Boys High Jump
122. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
126. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
128. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NH
ND
NT
NT

1.60
4.64

30.20

1
7

6





  637  Conrad Therrien110. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:39.20


5




  612  Samuelle Dandenault127. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
133. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:30.60
5:03.10
8:52.30
11
7
5



  611  Alessa Dalcourt3. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles
4. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
56. 15 and Under Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
33.40
13.80
30.90
4.12
1
1
1
2




  619  Emily Leger6. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
5. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
4. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. 15 and Under Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
50.40
31.30
14.80
3.59
3
2
3
4




  636  Cédrick Robichaud31. 17 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. 17 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.90
11.50
5.43
1
1
2



  610  Natasha Bosnick8. 15 and Under Girls 1200 Metre Run
9. 15 and Under Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT






  614  Pascale Dumais86. 15 and Under Girls Shot Put
80. 15 and Under Girls Javelin Throw
56. 15 and Under Girls Long Jump
3. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
ND
NT
7.09
15.44
3.64
34.50
4
7
3
3




  632  Bryan Leger27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. 17 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
ND






  629  Jonas Filion155. 17 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
8:35.60
12.90
3
6


  626  Miguel Berthiaulm43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
155. 17 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:37.20
8:56.70
7
4


  633  Mermas Matte15. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
16. 15 and Under Boys 1200 Metre Run
17. 15 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT









  625  Isaac Bedard27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.00
58.20
2
3


  783  Samuelle Dallaire129. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
111. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.60
52.90
5
6


Total Points:4
Last updated Sun, 17 Jun 2012 9:59:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.