Meet Info
2013 Colts Classic XC
Sep 26, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1952
Ava Healy
5.
Midget Female 2900 Metre CC Run
11:37.41
0
14
1941
Allison Anderson
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
13:28.35
0
1
1942
Rebecca Berardi
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
20:37.29
0
145
1945
Rose Elliott
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
18:00.38
0
71
1949
Ariana Gomes
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
19:46.53
0
126
1951
Teighlore Hauerbach
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
18:54.90
0
102
1953
Kaelen Horn
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
19:47.27
0
128
1957
Chloe Lukas
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
18:42.92
0
93
1958
Molly McBain
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
16:58.26
0
45
1960
Noella Thomson
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
17:54.71
0
67
1961
Haley Tice
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
16:40.13
0
34
1962
Hayley Volden
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
15:47.67
0
15
1946
Rachel Eng
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:15.78
0
37
1948
Elena Fornazzari
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:53.80
0
71
1954
Jessica Jardine
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:56.68
0
51
1947
Sara Fisher
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
27:18.54
0
177
1943
Hannah Casey
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:32.74
0
125
1955
Emma Lang
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
24:54.00
0
103
1970
Matthew Fornazzari
6.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
24:56.09
0
186
1978
Noah Richardson
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:16.13
0
114
1976
Noah Preiano
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:54.83
0
37
1975
Michael Petersen
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:28.20
0
16
1972
Liam Irwin
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
26:11.04
0
88
1964
Aidan Blair
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
24:08.47
0
44
1967
Jeremiah` Cashore
10.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
42:58.66
0
333
1973
Nicholas Morrow
10.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
27:36.68
0
81
1966
Ethan Casey
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
25:02.96
0
59
1965
Samuel Bonin
6.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
19:24.17
0
29
1944
Emily Doto
7.
Junior Female 3900 Metre CC Run
17:32.74
0
56
1968
Michael Church Carson
10.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
27:20.84
0
75
1977
Braden Ream Neal
10.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
29:05.07
0
115
1974
Gavin Pedder
8.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
25:45.80
0
77
1959
Kate McCubbin Sprack
9.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:54.91
0
49
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rachelle Guest
Nicole Lawson
Tristan Woo
Sebastien Dobrowski
Colin Hall
Total Points:
2764
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en